Group Calendar, Bantam, 2013-2014 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2014
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
1:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Amherstburg Stars A
Libro (A) [O-BA-Q1-2]
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [O-BAA-Q1-3]
7:00 PM
Essex Ravens A
@ Southpoint Capitals A
7:10 PM
Belle River Canadiens AA
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-BAA-Q1-2]
7:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Fort Erie Meteors
1:10 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Fort Erie Meteors
3:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens AA
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (A) [O-BAA-Q1-4]
5:50 PM
Essex Ravens A
@ Riverside Rangers A
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-B-32]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 2801
12:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [O-BAA-Q1-5]
1:20 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Fort Erie Meteors
5:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
@ Kent Cobras AA
Tilbury [PL-B-23]
8:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres AA
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [PL-B-44]
6:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens AA
@ LaSalle Sabres AA
Vollmer (A) [PL-B-28]
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm A
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
Tecumseh (A) [PL-B-38]
8:30 PM
Riverside Rangers A
@ Southpoint Capitals A
Wheatley [PL-B-35]
7:20 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Amherstburg Stars A
Libro (A) [O-BA-S1-1]
9:30 PM
Kent Cobras AA
@ LaSalle Sabres AA
Vollmer (B) [PL-B-25]
2:00 PM
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
@ Amherstburg Stars A
Libro (A) [O-BA-S1-2]
6:50 PM
Southpoint Capitals A
@ Kent Cobras AA
Thames Campus [PL-B-22]
9:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
@ Essex Ravens A
Essex (Libro) [PL-B-19]
02030405060708
4:10 PM
Essex Ravens A
@ Erie North Shore Storm A
Kingsville [PL-B-14]
5:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals A
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
Tecumseh (B) [PL-B-40]
8:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens AA
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [PL-B-41]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-BA-S1-3]
12:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-BA-S1-4]
09101112131415
9:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm A
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [PL-B-9]
16171819202122
3:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals A
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [PL-B-43]
3:45 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Port Perry Predators
Scugog (1) [O-BA-F-1]
6:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars A
@ Port Perry Predators
Scugog (1) [O-BA-F-2]
8:45 PM
Kent Cobras AA
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (B) [PL-B-10]
7:45 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
@ Riverside Rangers A
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-B-29]
6:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
@ Erie North Shore Storm A
Harrow [PL-B-12]
8:20 PM
Riverside Rangers A
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [PL-B-6]
7:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [PL-B-8]
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm A
@ Southpoint Capitals A
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras AA
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [PL-B-45]
9:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
@ LaSalle Sabres AA
Vollmer (B) [PL-B-27]
5:00 PM
Port Perry Predators
@ Amherstburg Stars A
Libro (A) [O-BA-F-3]
6:45 PM
Riverside Rangers A
@ Kent Cobras AA
Thames Campus [PL-B-21]
7:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres AA
@ Erie North Shore Storm A
Harrow [PL-B-15]
9:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals A
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [PL-B-7]
23242526272829
1:30 PM
Port Perry Predators
@ Amherstburg Stars A
Libro (A) [O-BA-F-4]
4:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [PL-B-42]
4:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens AA
@ Essex Ravens A
Essex (Libro) [PL-B-20]
8:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres AA
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA
Adie Knox [S2-PL-B-2]
6:30 PM
Kent Cobras AA
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Lakeshore (A) [S1-PL-B-1]
3031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05
2:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres AA
@ Belle River Canadiens AA
Libro (A) [F-PL-B]
Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
Website Visit Counter
(1,466 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, August 17, 2019 at 11:35 AM