Group Calendar, Novice, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-NWA-Q1/2-09]
3:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-01]
5:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-02]
6:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [O-NWA-Q1/2-10]
6:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-03]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [O-NWA-Q1/2-11]
11:30 AM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-12]
1:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-NWAA-Q1/2-04]
3:10 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-NWA-Q1/2-13]
4:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-05]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
3:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-06]
5:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-NWA-Q1/2-14]
5:20 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-NWA-Q1/2-15]
5:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-07]
6:20 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-NWA-Q1/2-16]
1:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-NWAA-Q1/2-09]
3:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [O-NWA-Q1/2-17]
5:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-10]
5:50 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-NWA-Q1/2-19]
03040506070809
11:30 AM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-NWAA-Q1/2-11]
6:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [O-NWAA-Q1/2-12]
11:30 AM
Amherstburg Stars
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-20]
1:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-NWAA-Q1/2-13]
3:20 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-NWA-Q1/2-21]
4:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-14]
4:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-NWA-Q1/2-18]
10111213141516
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-NWA-Q1/2-22]
3:45 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-15]
5:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-NWA-Q1/2-23]
5:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-16]
11:30 AM
Southpoint Capitals
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-25]
3:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-NWA-Q1/2-26]
4:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-17]
7:15 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-NWA-Q1/2-24]
17181920212223
11:00 AM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA) [O-NWA-Q1/2-27]
1:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-NWAA-Q1/2-18]
5:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Southpoint Capitals
Wheatley [O-NWA-Q1/2-28]
6:15 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [O-NWAA-Q1/2-08]
3:20 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-NWA-Q1/2-29]
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-NWAA-Q1/2-19]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-NWAA-Q1/2-20]
3:20 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-NWA-Q1/2-30]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:38 PM