Group Calendar, Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:45 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-A-AA-C2]
7:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-A-AA-C3]
7:20 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-B3]
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-A-A-C3]
5:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-A-A-B4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
3:20 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-B5]
5:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-A-30]
6:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-A-20]
7:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-A-A-B6]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-A-AA-D1]
8:15 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-A-AA-D2]
4:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-A-A-D1]
4:50 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-A-15]
5:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-A-AA-D3]
03040506070809
12:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-D2]
5:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-A-A-D3]
7:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-A-03]
1:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
6:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-A-31]
6:05 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-A-A-D4]
10111213141516
3:00 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-AAA-Q1-2]
3:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-A-18]
5:15 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PL-A-02]
5:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-A-A-D5]
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-AA-Q1-1]
12:40 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-AA-Q1-2]
1:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-AAA-Q1-3]
6:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-A-09]
17181920212223
1:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Milton Winterhawks
MSC (D) [O-AAA-Q1-4]
5:15 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PL-A-04]
6:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-A-32]
8:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-3]
12:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-A-13]
1:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-A-26]
2:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-AAA-Q1-5]
3:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
3:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-A-19]
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-6]
6:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-A-12]
5:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-A-10]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:27 PM