Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAAA-Q1-1Feb 162:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-2Feb 172:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-3Feb 227:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MAAA-Q1-4Feb 233:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MAAA-Q1-5Feb 242:50 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-6Feb 257:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAA-Q1-1Feb 163:10 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-MAA-Q1-2Feb 173:00 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-MAA-Q1-3Feb 227:20 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-4Feb 234:40 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-5Feb 244:44 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-6Feb 267:00 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MA-22Jan 2612:45 PMAmherstburg Stars2-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-38Jan 272:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-34Feb 024:15 PMKent Cobras2-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-14Feb 025:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-41Feb 102:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-18Feb 107:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-39Feb 156:00 PMEssex Ravens1-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MA-26Feb 156:30 PMKent Cobras1-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MA-43Feb 161:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-04Feb 172:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MA-40Feb 174:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-42Feb 176:00 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-09Feb 217:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-16Feb 236:15 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-36Feb 237:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-28Feb 237:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-21Feb 2411:30 AMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-25Feb 243:10 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-MA-10Feb 287:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-24Mar 016:00 PMAmherstburg Stars LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-12Mar 025:30 PMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MA-11Mar 0311:50 AMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-20Mar 036:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-13Mar 056:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-27Mar 243:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:36 AM