Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
12:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-PW-A-C3]
5:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-PW-AA-C3]
7:15 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-PW-A-C4]
7:20 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-PW-A-D3]
1:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:50 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-PW-A-C5]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-PW-44]
8:15 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-PW-A-C6]
7:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PW-AA-D1]
8:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-34]
3:25 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PW-AA-D2]
5:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-PW-43]
7:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-04]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-PW-A-E1]
03040506070809
3:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PW-AA-D3]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-PW-A-E3]
2:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PW-AA-D4]
3:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-02]
10111213141516
4:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-PW-49]
6:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-35]
6:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-PW-AA-D5]
7:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [O-PAA-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-PW-18]
3:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-PAA-Q1-2]
4:10 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-01]
17181920212223
2:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-PW-45]
3:45 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PAA-Q1-3]
5:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-14]
7:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-PW-19]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-PAA-Q1-4]
1:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-PW-46]
4:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-PAA-Q1-5]
6:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-PW-50]
6:05 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-PW-40]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
4:00 PM
Burlington Eagles Gold
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PAA-Q1-6]
5:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-23]
6:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-33]
6:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-PW-48]
8:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-22]
2:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-PW-21]
6:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-24]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-PW-47]
1:10 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-PW-20]
6:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-32]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-03]
6:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-25]
7:25 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-17]
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:36 PM