PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAA-Q1-1Feb 157:00 PMKent Cobras4-5Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-PAA-Q1-2Feb 163:00 PMKent Cobras Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-PAA-Q1-3Feb 173:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PAA-Q1-4Feb 227:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PAA-Q1-5Feb 234:00 PMKent Cobras Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-PAA-Q1-6Feb 244:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 07-Feb 12
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AA-D1Feb 017:00 PMKent Cobras0-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PW-AA-D2Feb 023:25 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PW-AA-D3Feb 085:45 PMKent Cobras4-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PW-AA-D4Feb 092:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PW-AA-D5Feb 106:45 PMKent Cobras3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PW-AA-D6Feb 126:50 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-44Jan 277:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-34Feb 018:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-43Feb 025:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-04Feb 027:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-02Feb 093:00 PMErie North Shore Storm6-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-49Feb 104:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-35Feb 106:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-18Feb 158:00 PMEssex Ravens4-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-01Feb 164:10 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-45Feb 172:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-14Feb 225:45 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-19Feb 227:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-46Feb 231:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-50Feb 236:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-40Feb 236:05 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-23Feb 237:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-33Feb 246:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-48Mar 016:00 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-22Mar 018:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-21Mar 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-24Mar 026:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-47Mar 031:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-20Mar 031:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-32Mar 036:00 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-03Mar 047:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-17Mar 067:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-13Mar 207:25 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-16Mar 225:45 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-42Mar 227:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-PW-36Mar 246:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)

Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:33 AM