Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBAA-Q1-1Feb 158:20 PMKent Cobras3-4Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAA-Q1-2Feb 1612:30 PMKent Cobras3-0Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MBAA-Q1-3Feb 228:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MBAA-Q1-4Feb 233:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MBAA-Q1-5Feb 243:30 PMKent Cobras Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAA-Q1-6Feb 268:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MB-14Jan 267:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-06Feb 025:30 PMLaSalle Sabres2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-04Feb 094:20 PMRiverside Rangers1-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-15Feb 097:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-21Feb 101:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MB-30Feb 108:30 PMAmherstburg Stars2-9Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-05Feb 155:45 PMEssex Ravens2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-11Feb 163:00 PMBelle River Canadiens6-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-29Feb 177:00 PMErie North Shore Storm3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-01Feb 234:20 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-31Feb 238:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-09Feb 288:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-36Mar 016:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MB-26Mar 017:20 PMBelle River Canadiens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-10Mar 024:00 PMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MB-32Mar 028:00 PMRiverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MB-33Mar 035:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-13Mar 038:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MB-34Mar 048:30 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-24Mar 056:30 PMAmherstburg Stars LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MB-12Mar 057:10 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-25Mar 176:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-07Mar 205:55 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-08Mar 227:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-35Mar 235:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-23Mar 241:30 PMErie North Shore Storm LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:34 PM