Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAA-Q1-1Feb 092:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-BAA-Q1-2Feb 104:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-5Burlington EaglesCentral
O-BAA-Q1-3Feb 165:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAA-Q1-4Feb 174:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAA-Q1-5Feb 232:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-BAA-Q1-6Feb 242:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series D

Winner C v Winner B (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D2Feb 017:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars5-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-A-D1Feb 0212:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-4St. Thomas Jr StarsEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
O-B-A-D3Feb 095:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-3St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-B-29Feb 028:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-18Feb 089:30 PMKent Cobras3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-31Feb 098:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-12Feb 108:45 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-04Feb 165:30 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-09Feb 168:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-03Feb 171:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-11Feb 218:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-B-28Feb 228:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-B-17Feb 228:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-07Feb 235:15 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-B-13Feb 235:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-14Feb 245:00 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-30Feb 248:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-06Feb 288:35 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-20Mar 019:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-15Mar 026:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-05Mar 026:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-08Mar 078:35 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-02Mar 227:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-B-19Mar 229:30 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-16Mar 245:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasTilbury

View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:35 AM