Group Calendar, Midget, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-M-AA-B4]
7:20 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-M-AA-C3]
7:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-M-AA-C4]
9:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-M-A-B1]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
8:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-M-A-B2]
4:20 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-M16]
7:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-M-A-B3]
9:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-M-AA-D1]
03040506070809
8:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-M-AA-D2]
6:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-M17]
7:20 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-M-AA-D3]
8:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-M-A-B4]
9:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-M-AA-D4]
7:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [O-M-A-B5]
10111213141516
6:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-M-50]
8:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-M-AA-D5]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-M19]
8:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-MA-Q1-1]
3:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-M20]
6:45 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MAA-Q1-1]
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Gateway (1) [O-MA-Q1-2]
9:20 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (Grenon) [PL-M12]
17181920212223
3:45 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-MA-Q1-3]
6:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MAA-Q1-2]
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
9:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-M07]
9:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-MAA-Q1-3]
4:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-MAA-Q1-4]
5:50 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-M01]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
4:45 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MAA-Q1-5]
7:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River Canadiens
7:30 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-MAA-Q1-6]
6:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-M21]
9:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-M06]
9:10 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-M11]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:29 PM