Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
2:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-PW-AA-B4]
3:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-PW-A-C2]
4:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PW-AA-C2]
6:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-C3]
7:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:45 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PW-AA-C4]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
7:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-D1]
4:15 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-D3]
02030405060708
1:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-PW-A-D2]
6:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Forest Glade (A) [PL-PW-16]
6:15 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PW-AA-D2]
4:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-17]
6:15 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-PW-A-D4]
7:15 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-18]
09101112131415
12:15 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-PW-19]
3:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-PW-20]
4:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-PW-AA-D4]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-PW-A-D6]
7:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PW-AA-D5]
5:45 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-21]
6:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-P-AA-Q1-1]
16171819202122
3:50 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-PW-22]
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-P-AA-Q1-2]
5:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-23]
6:10 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-09]
6:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-PW-24]
6:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
7:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [O-P-AA-Q1-3]
1:30 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-PW-01]
5:55 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-PW-27]
6:15 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-28]
23242526272829
2:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-PW-29]
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-PW-06]
2:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-PW-31]
5:55 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-PW-32]
6:10 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-PW-30]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
1:10 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-PW-33]
2:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-PW-15]
6:10 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-PW-07]
7:45 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-34]
7:10 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-PW-10]
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-PW-11]
1:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-PW-35]
5:10 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-PW-26]
7:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PW-04]
Game Data Last Updated: May 11, 2:03 AM, Next Update: May 21, 2:03 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 11, 2021 at 4:28 PM