Schedule & Results, U13 AE, 2021-22 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 09, 5:22 AM, Next Update: Dec 09, 5:27 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U13AE04Dec 10 20217:00 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U13AE53Dec 11 20215:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U13AE75Dec 12 20211:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE78Dec 16 20217:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE79Dec 18 20211:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U13AE58Dec 18 20214:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U13AE64Dec 18 20215:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13AE61Dec 19 20212:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U13AE29Dec 19 20213:40 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasTilbury
U13AE23Dec 19 20216:15 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U13AE49Jan 02 20225:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U13AE37Jan 02 20226:10 PMAmherstburg Stars LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U13AE82Jan 06 20227:30 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE28Jan 07 20226:50 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Kent CobrasTilbury
U13AE21Jan 09 20224:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U13AE81Jan 13 20227:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE11Jan 14 20226:00 PMKent Cobras Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U13AE62Jan 14 20226:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13AE45Jan 14 20227:30 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U13AE25Jan 15 20222:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
U13AE56Jan 15 20227:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U13AE66Jan 15 20227:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U13AE16Jan 16 20224:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U13AE38Jan 16 20226:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U13AE63Jan 16 20226:30 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13AE12Jan 19 20227:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U13AE83Jan 20 20227:30 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE69Jan 21 20226:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U13AE59Jan 22 20225:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
U13AE67Jan 22 20226:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U13AE80Jan 23 20221:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
U13AE27Jan 23 20222:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
U13AE40Jan 23 20226:10 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
U13AE55Jan 26 20226:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
U13AE08Jan 28 20226:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
U13AE13Jan 29 20226:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U13AE84Jan 29 20227:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U13AE26Jan 30 20222:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasTilbury
U13AE14Jan 30 20224:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU13AE17Feb 04 20227:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
PDU13AE16Feb 05 20223:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Essex-Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PDU13AE01Feb 05 20224:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE07Feb 06 20224:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU13AE19Feb 06 20225:00 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDU13AE13Feb 06 20226:10 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDU13AE14Feb 11 20226:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PDU13AE02Feb 11 20227:00 PMKent Cobras Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE20Feb 12 20225:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDU13AE10Feb 13 20223:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury
PDU13AE18Feb 13 20225:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex-Southpoint CapitalsEssex (Libro)
PDU13AE04Feb 18 20227:10 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE03Feb 19 20225:30 PMKent Cobras Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE21Feb 19 20226:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PDU13AE08Feb 20 20223:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU13AE12Feb 20 20223:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDU13AE06Feb 25 20228:10 PMLaSalle Sabres Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE05Feb 26 20224:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PDU13AE11Feb 27 20223:40 PMEssex-Southpoint Capitals Kent CobrasTilbury
PDU13AE09Feb 27 20224:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PDU13AE15Feb 27 20226:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Dec 09, 5:22 AM, Next Update: Dec 09, 5:27 AM
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 5:26 AM