Schedule & Results, U14, 2021-22 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 19, 7:55 AM, Next Update: Sep 19, 8:00 AM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
U1473Oct 08 20217:10 PMLaSalle Sabres Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1448Oct 09 20213:25 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1417Oct 09 20214:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U1412Oct 09 20216:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
U1482Oct 09 20216:30 PMEssex Ravens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1481Oct 10 20213:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1406Oct 10 20215:30 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1458Oct 15 20216:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1474Oct 15 20217:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1489Oct 15 20218:30 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1419Oct 16 20214:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U1487Oct 16 20216:30 PMRiverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1445Oct 17 20215:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
U1411Oct 17 20215:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1454Oct 22 20216:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1467Oct 22 20217:10 PMBelle River Canadiens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1449Oct 22 20218:25 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasMemorial
U1497Oct 23 20211:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1442Oct 24 20215:10 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1452Oct 24 20215:50 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1485Oct 24 20218:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1461Oct 29 20216:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1472Oct 29 20217:10 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1450Oct 29 20218:25 PMErie North Shore Storm Kent CobrasMemorial
U1443Oct 30 20213:25 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1478Oct 30 20216:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1408Oct 31 20215:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1464Nov 12 20217:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1488Nov 12 20218:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1493Nov 14 20212:00 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1483Nov 14 20215:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1404Nov 14 20215:30 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1462Nov 19 20216:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1414Nov 20 20214:30 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U1479Nov 20 20216:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1496Nov 21 20215:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1471Nov 26 20217:10 PMKent Cobras Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1421Nov 27 20214:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U14100Nov 28 20212:00 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1413Nov 28 20215:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1446Dec 03 20218:25 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasMemorial
U1499Dec 04 20213:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1415Dec 04 20214:30 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U1484Dec 05 20213:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
U1440Dec 05 20215:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1468Dec 10 20217:10 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1423Dec 11 20214:30 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormKingsville
U1405Dec 12 20215:30 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1455Dec 12 20215:50 PMErie North Shore Storm LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1460Dec 17 20216:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1463Dec 17 20217:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1444Dec 18 20213:25 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1426Dec 18 20216:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1491Dec 19 20214:00 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1480Dec 19 20215:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1403Dec 19 20215:30 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1439Jan 02 20225:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1456Jan 07 20226:00 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1470Jan 07 20227:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1492Jan 08 20226:00 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1420Jan 08 20226:40 PMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1410Jan 08 20227:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1477Jan 09 20225:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1402Jan 09 20225:30 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1451Jan 09 20225:50 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1469Jan 14 20227:10 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1498Jan 14 20228:30 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1490Jan 15 20223:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1409Jan 15 20225:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
U1475Jan 15 20226:30 PMRiverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1447Jan 16 20225:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1407Jan 16 20225:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
U1453Jan 16 20225:50 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1457Jan 21 20226:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1466Jan 21 20227:10 PMKent Cobras Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1441Jan 22 20223:25 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
U1486Jan 22 20226:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1425Jan 22 20226:40 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1459Jan 23 20225:50 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
U1465Jan 28 20227:10 PMLaSalle Sabres Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
U1494Jan 28 20228:30 PMErie North Shore Storm Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1495Jan 29 20221:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCentral Park (South)
U1418Jan 29 20226:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormHarrow
U1476Jan 30 20225:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
U1401Jan 30 20225:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1413Feb 05 20226:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1401Feb 06 20225:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1410Feb 06 20225:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1412Feb 11 20226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1414Feb 12 20226:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAU141Feb 12 20226:40 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PDAAU1403Feb 13 20225:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAU142Feb 19 20226:40 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PDAAU1402Feb 20 20225:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAU146Feb 25 20227:10 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PDAAU1415Feb 26 20226:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1404Feb 27 20225:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAU145Mar 04 20227:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 19, 7:55 AM, Next Update: Sep 19, 8:00 AM
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 7:55 AM