Bantam, 2014-2015 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 14-Mar 29
Bantam Playoffs
TeamGPWLTPts
Belle River Canadiens AA871014
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA861113
LaSalle Sabres AA861113
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA841311
Kent Cobras AA84408
Erie North Shore Storm A82515
Essex Ravens A82515
Southpoint Capitals A81702
Riverside Rangers A80711
DateVisitorHome
Jan 31
7:30P
Kent Cobras AA2LaSalle Sabres AA10
Jan 31
8:25P
Riverside Rangers A3Erie North Shore Storm A3
Feb 06
9:10P
LaSalle Sabres AA8Erie North Shore Storm A2
Feb 07
8:30P
Riverside Rangers A1Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA7
Feb 08
5:10P
Erie North Shore Storm A3Kent Cobras AA6
Feb 14
2:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA2LaSalle Sabres AA2
Feb 14
3:15P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA12Southpoint Capitals A1
Feb 15
5:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA9Kent Cobras AA3
Feb 20
7:50P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA8Erie North Shore Storm A2
Feb 20
8:45P
LaSalle Sabres AA12Southpoint Capitals A2
Feb 21
6:20P
Kent Cobras AA2Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA6
Feb 21
9:00P
Essex Ravens A1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA5
Feb 21
9:15P
LaSalle Sabres AA5Riverside Rangers A1
Feb 22
1:30P
Kent Cobras AA5Essex Ravens A2
Feb 22
4:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA5Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA5
Feb 27
9:00P
Essex Ravens A2LaSalle Sabres AA5
Feb 27
9:00P
Southpoint Capitals A2Kent Cobras AA5
Feb 28
5:50P
Southpoint Capitals A3Riverside Rangers A1
Mar 01
4:40P
Southpoint Capitals A1Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA4
Mar 01
5:00P
Riverside Rangers A3Kent Cobras AA5
Mar 01
5:30P
Erie North Shore Storm A0Belle River Canadiens AA10
Mar 05
8:15P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA3Essex Ravens A3
Mar 06
7:50P
Southpoint Capitals A2Erie North Shore Storm A4
Mar 06
8:30P
LaSalle Sabres AA2Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA3
Mar 07
6:40P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA3Belle River Canadiens AA5
Mar 07
7:50P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA9Riverside Rangers A1
Mar 08
3:00P
Riverside Rangers A1Essex Ravens A4
Mar 12
7:35P
Belle River Canadiens AA7Southpoint Capitals A2
Mar 12
8:00P
Erie North Shore Storm A6Essex Ravens A3
Mar 22
5:30P
Kent Cobras AA2Belle River Canadiens AA9
Mar 23
7:30P
Essex Ravens A1Belle River Canadiens AA6
Mar 25
7:00P
Erie North Shore Storm A0Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA3
Mar 25
7:10P
Essex Ravens A6Southpoint Capitals A2
Mar 26
9:30P
Belle River Canadiens AA6Riverside Rangers A1
Mar 27
9:30P
Belle River Canadiens AA1LaSalle Sabres AA5
Mar 28
9:00P
Belle River Canadiens AA4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA3
Mar 28-Apr 02
SEMI-1

1st vs 4th

DateVisitorHome
Mar 31
8:10P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA2Belle River Canadiens AA3
Mar 28-Apr 02
SEMI-2

2nd vs 3rd

DateVisitorHome
Mar 31
7:00P
LaSalle Sabres AA8Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA5
Apr 04-Apr 04
FINAL

Day of Champs

DateVisitorHome
Apr 04
2:00P
LaSalle Sabres AA2Belle River Canadiens AA5
Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 5:39 AM, Next Update: Jun 02, 5:39 AM