PeeWee AE, 2016-2017 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee AE Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 09-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent54019
    2LaSalle54108
    3Belle River Major53117
    4Tecumseh-Shoreline52304
    5Belle River Minor51402
    6Riverside50500
    7Erie North Shore00000
    7Windsor00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 22
    4:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline6Belle River Minor2
    Feb 04
    4:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Kent6
    Feb 04
    6:15P
    Riverside0Belle River Minor5
    Feb 09
    6:45P
    Belle River Major4Belle River Minor0
    Feb 11
    7:30P
    Riverside2Tecumseh-Shoreline11
    Feb 19
    5:30P
    Kent2Belle River Major2
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2LaSalle4
    Feb 26
    4:50P
    Kent5LaSalle1
    Mar 03
    6:55P
    LaSalle3Belle River Major2
    Mar 04
    4:40P
    Kent5Riverside2
    Mar 05
    2:30P
    Belle River Minor1LaSalle4
    Mar 22
    8:15P
    Belle River Major7Riverside0
    Mar 24
    7:00P
    Belle River Minor0Kent6
    Mar 25
    2:00P
    Belle River Major6Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Mar 25
    3:15P
    LaSalle10Riverside1
  • Mar 25-Mar 30
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent 111002
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline 410100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 29
    7:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Kent3
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 30
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River Major 311002
    2LaSalle 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 29
    6:30P
    Belle River Major3LaSalle2
       
       
  • Apr 01-Apr 01
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent11002
    2Belle River Major10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Apr 01
    2:30P
    Belle River Major3Kent5
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-P-AE-24Jan 224:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6-2Belle River Canadiens MinorATC (The Rock)
PL-P-AE-12Feb 044:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-P-AE-06Feb 046:15 PMRiverside Rangers0-5Belle River Canadiens MinorATC (Shuren)
PL-P-AE-04Feb 096:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Major4-0Belle River Canadiens MinorATC (Shuren)
PL-P-AE-21Feb 117:30 PMRiverside Rangers2-11Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-P-AE-02Feb 195:30 PMKent Cobras2-2Belle River Canadiens MajorATC (Shuren)
PL-P-AE-15Feb 236:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-P-AE-13Feb 264:50 PMKent Cobras5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-P-AE-03Mar 036:55 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Belle River Canadiens MajorATC (C)
PL-P-AE-18Mar 044:40 PMKent Cobras5-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-P-AE-14Mar 052:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Minor1-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-P-AE-17Mar 228:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Major7-0Riverside RangersWFCU (Grenon)
PL-P-AE-11Mar 247:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Minor0-6Kent CobrasMemorial
PL-P-AE-23Mar 252:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Major6-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-P-AE-20Mar 253:15 PMLaSalle Sabres10-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
P-PAE-SEMI-2Mar 296:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Major3-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
P-PAE-SEMI-1Mar 297:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-3Kent CobrasTilbury
P-PAE-FINALApr 012:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Major3-5Kent CobrasATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 12, 12:05 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,745 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 12:09 PM