Novice Major, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintNovice Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

SEMI-2 (Mar 25-Mar 28)

2nd vs 3rd

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1LaSalle Sabres 3110021.000320.6001-0-0WON 1
2Riverside Rangers 2101000.000230.4000-1-0LOST 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-NOV-S02Mar 287:20 PMLaSalle3-2RiversideWFCU (AM 800)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-NOV-15Mar 016:30 PMErie North Shore Storm0-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-NOV-23Mar 0211:30 AMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-NOV-17Mar 035:00 PMKent Cobras1-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-NOV-01Mar 035:00 PMRiverside Rangers5-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-NOV-26Mar 045:30 PMErie North Shore Storm5-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-NOV-21Mar 066:15 PMErie North Shore Storm1-7Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-NOV-16Mar 076:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-7Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-NOV-30Mar 163:20 PMKent Cobras5-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-NOV-44Mar 175:00 PMKent Cobras3-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-NOV-27Mar 175:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-NOV-25Mar 185:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-NOV-31Mar 186:20 PMErie North Shore Storm4-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-NOV-12Mar 196:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-0Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-NOV-05Mar 196:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires8-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-NOV-32Mar 196:20 PMEssex Ravens3-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-NOV-18Mar 206:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-6Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-NOV-43Mar 206:00 PMRiverside Rangers9-7Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-NOV-41Mar 217:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-NOV-24Mar 225:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-NOV-04Mar 227:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-NOV-45Mar 2312:00 PMEssex Ravens3-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-NOV-22Mar 2312:45 PMLaSalle Sabres4-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-NOV-14Mar 232:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-1Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-NOV-39Mar 233:30 PMRiverside Rangers4-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-NOV-11Mar 2411:50 AMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-1Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-NOV-20Mar 242:30 PMAmherstburg Stars2-7Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-NOV-19Mar 245:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-NOV-29Mar 256:20 PMLaSalle Sabres5-7Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-NOV-S01Mar 286:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-2Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-NOV-S02Mar 287:20 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-N-FMar 3010:15 AMLaSalle Sabres4-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 4:10 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 4:10 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:48 PM