Minor Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1LaSalle760113
    2Erie North Shore760113
    3Southpoint73228
    4Kent73317
    5Windsor72326
    6Tecumseh-Shoreline72415
    7Essex71602
    8Amherstburg71602
    9Belle River00000
    9Riverside00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    12:45P
    Amherstburg2Kent5
    Jan 27
    2:00P
    Amherstburg3Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 02
    4:15P
    Kent2Southpoint3
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    Amherstburg1Essex5
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Windsor3Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Feb 10
    7:30P
    Southpoint4Essex3
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Essex1Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Kent1LaSalle5
    Feb 16
    1:00P
    Amherstburg1Windsor0
    Feb 17
    2:40P
    Southpoint5Amherstburg3
    Feb 17
    4:00P
    Kent2Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    Essex3Windsor5
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Windsor1Erie North Shore2
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Erie North Shore5Essex1
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Southpoint4
    Feb 23
    7:40P
    Windsor1LaSalle2
    Feb 24
    11:30A
    Windsor2Kent2
    Feb 24
    3:10P
    Essex3LaSalle7
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Erie North Shore5Amherstburg3
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Erie North Shore2
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Amherstburg0LaSalle5
    Mar 02
    3:20P
    Kent1Erie North Shore4
    Mar 03
    11:50A
    LaSalle2Erie North Shore2
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Windsor3Southpoint3
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    Essex0Kent2
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Southpoint1Erie North Shore4
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    LaSalle7Southpoint2
    Mar 24
    5:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1LaSalle6
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent 411002
    2LaSalle 110100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    6:30P
    Kent7LaSalle3
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Erie North Shore 211002
    2Southpoint 310100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    Southpoint0Erie North Shore6
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Erie North Shore11002
    2Kent 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    10:30A
    Kent1Erie North Shore9
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MA-22Jan 2612:45 PMAmherstburg Stars2-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-38Jan 272:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-34Feb 024:15 PMKent Cobras2-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-14Feb 025:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-41Feb 102:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-18Feb 107:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-39Feb 156:00 PMEssex Ravens1-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MA-26Feb 156:30 PMKent Cobras1-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MA-43Feb 161:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-04Feb 172:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals5-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MA-40Feb 174:00 PMKent Cobras2-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-42Feb 176:00 PMEssex Ravens3-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-09Feb 217:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-16Feb 235:00 PMErie North Shore Storm5-1Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-36Feb 237:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-28Feb 237:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-21Feb 2411:30 AMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-25Feb 243:10 PMEssex Ravens3-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm5-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-MA-10Feb 287:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-24Mar 016:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-12Mar 023:20 PMKent Cobras1-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-11Mar 0311:50 AMLaSalle Sabres2-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-37Mar 034:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-20Mar 036:00 PMEssex Ravens0-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-13Mar 056:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-35Mar 197:00 PMLaSalle Sabres7-2Southpoint CapitalsWheatley
PL-MA-27Mar 245:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-S01Mar 276:30 PMKent Cobras7-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MA-S02Mar 277:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MA-FMar 3010:30 AMKent Cobras1-9Erie North Shore StormATC (Shuren)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 25, 5:29 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,099 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 8:25 PM