Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Essex750212
    2Windsor741210
    3Riverside752010
    4LaSalle73139
    5Belle River72326
    6Kent72415
    7Tecumseh-Shoreline70522
    8Southpoint70522
    9Erie North Shore00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    5:30P
    Southpoint3Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    Kent3LaSalle4
    Feb 02
    4:50P
    Southpoint1Kent6
    Feb 08
    7:15P
    LaSalle4Belle River0
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Kent5Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Feb 10
    3:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1LaSalle9
    Feb 10
    5:15P
    Essex2Belle River2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0Essex6
    Feb 17
    5:15P
    Riverside6Belle River2
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Belle River5Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Feb 23
    12:45P
    Belle River2Kent2
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Essex7Southpoint2
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Riverside1Windsor2
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    Southpoint2LaSalle2
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Windsor2Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    LaSalle1Essex1
    Mar 01
    7:20P
    Essex3Windsor1
    Mar 02
    12:45P
    Windsor3Kent1
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    Riverside0Essex2
    Mar 03
    4:40P
    Southpoint1Riverside6
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Belle River5Southpoint1
    Mar 17
    4:40P
    LaSalle3Riverside4
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    Windsor7Southpoint0
    Mar 21
    7:20P
    Kent0Riverside5
    Mar 22
    6:00P
    Belle River1Windsor3
    Mar 22
    6:30P
    Kent1Essex5
    Mar 24
    3:30P
    Windsor3LaSalle3
    Mar 24
    4:40P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Riverside9
  • Mar 25-Mar 29
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Essex 111002
    2LaSalle 410100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    7:00P
    LaSalle1Essex2
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 29
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Riverside 311002
    2Windsor 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    8:15P
    Riverside4Windsor3
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Riverside11002
    2Essex 110100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    11:30A
    Riverside4Essex3
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-30Jan 275:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-20Jan 276:00 PMKent Cobras3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-15Feb 024:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-03Feb 087:15 PMLaSalle Sabres4-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-A-31Feb 096:00 PMKent Cobras5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-A-18Feb 103:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-02Feb 105:15 PMEssex Ravens2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-09Feb 166:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-6Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-04Feb 175:15 PMRiverside Rangers6-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-32Feb 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-13Feb 2312:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-26Feb 231:00 PMEssex Ravens7-2Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-36Feb 232:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-19Feb 243:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-29Feb 246:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-12Feb 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-1Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-A-35Mar 017:20 PMEssex Ravens3-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-16Mar 0212:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-10Mar 025:00 PMRiverside Rangers0-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-23Mar 034:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-28Mar 087:00 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-22Mar 174:40 PMLaSalle Sabres3-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-25Mar 187:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-0Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-21Mar 217:20 PMKent Cobras0-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-33Mar 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-11Mar 226:30 PMKent Cobras1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-17Mar 243:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-24Mar 244:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-9Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-S01Mar 277:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-2Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-A-S02Mar 288:15 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
PL-A-FMar 3011:30 AMRiverside Rangers4-3Essex RavensATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 17, 12:51 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,628 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 1:22 PM