Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1LaSalle33006
    2Kent32104
    3Essex21013
    4Riverside11002
    5Southpoint20111
    6Belle River30211
    7Tecumseh-Shoreline40311
    8Erie North Shore00000
    8Windsor00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    5:30P
    Southpoint3Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    Kent3LaSalle4
    Feb 02
    4:50P
    Southpoint1Kent6
    Feb 08
    7:15P
    LaSalle4Belle River0
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Kent5Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Feb 10
    3:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1LaSalle9
    Feb 10
    5:15P
    Essex2Belle River2
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0Essex6
    Feb 17
    5:15P
    Riverside6Belle River2
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Belle RiverTecumseh-Shoreline
    Feb 23
    12:45P
    Belle RiverKent
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    EssexSouthpoint
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    SouthpointLaSalle
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    LaSalleEssex
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    RiversideEssex
  • Mar 25-Mar 29
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 29
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-30Jan 275:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-20Jan 276:00 PMKent Cobras3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-15Feb 024:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-03Feb 087:15 PMLaSalle Sabres4-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-A-31Feb 096:00 PMKent Cobras5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-A-18Feb 103:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-02Feb 105:15 PMEssex Ravens2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-09Feb 166:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-6Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-04Feb 175:15 PMRiverside Rangers6-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-32Feb 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-13Feb 2312:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-26Feb 231:00 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-19Feb 243:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-12Feb 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-10Mar 025:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 18, 8:27 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:29 PM