Atom, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAtom Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

FINAL (Mar 30-Mar 30)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Riverside Rangers110021.000430.5711-0-0WON 1
2Essex Ravens 1101000.000340.4290-1-0LOST 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-FMar 3011:30 AMRiverside4-3EssexATC (The Rock)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-30Jan 275:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-20Jan 276:00 PMKent Cobras3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-15Feb 024:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-03Feb 087:15 PMLaSalle Sabres4-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-A-31Feb 096:00 PMKent Cobras5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-A-18Feb 103:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-02Feb 105:15 PMEssex Ravens2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-09Feb 166:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-6Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-04Feb 175:15 PMRiverside Rangers6-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-32Feb 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-13Feb 2312:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-26Feb 231:00 PMEssex Ravens7-2Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-36Feb 232:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-19Feb 243:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-29Feb 246:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-12Feb 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-1Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-A-35Mar 017:20 PMEssex Ravens3-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-16Mar 0212:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-10Mar 025:00 PMRiverside Rangers0-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-23Mar 034:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-28Mar 087:00 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-22Mar 174:40 PMLaSalle Sabres3-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-25Mar 187:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-0Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-21Mar 217:20 PMKent Cobras0-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-33Mar 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-A-11Mar 226:30 PMKent Cobras1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-17Mar 243:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-24Mar 244:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-9Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-A-S01Mar 277:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-2Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-A-S02Mar 288:15 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
PL-A-FMar 3011:30 AMRiverside Rangers4-3Essex RavensATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: May 24, 3:24 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,156 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 3:37 PM