PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent980117
    2Belle River972014
    3Tecumseh-Shoreline952212
    4LaSalle952212
    5Essex953111
    6Windsor93428
    7Erie North Shore93517
    8Riverside93517
    9Amherstburg91802
    10Southpoint90900
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Amherstburg3Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Windsor5LaSalle1
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    LaSalle2Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Southpoint1Amherstburg2
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Erie North Shore6Amherstburg4
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Windsor2Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Amherstburg2LaSalle3
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Essex4Erie North Shore3
    Feb 16
    4:10P
    Riverside4Amherstburg2
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    Amherstburg0Windsor4
    Feb 22
    5:45P
    Essex4Belle River7
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    LaSalle3Erie North Shore2
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Belle River4Windsor1
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Southpoint0Tecumseh-Shoreline8
    Feb 23
    6:05P
    Erie North Shore5Riverside2
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Amherstburg3Essex7
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    Southpoint2LaSalle5
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Riverside1Windsor1
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Kent3Belle River1
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Essex4
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Windsor1Erie North Shore1
    Mar 02
    4:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Kent5
    Mar 02
    6:15P
    LaSalle2Essex1
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    Southpoint2Windsor7
    Mar 03
    4:10P
    Essex2Kent3
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    Riverside7LaSalle2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Belle River7Amherstburg2
    Mar 05
    7:15P
    Kent12Southpoint1
    Mar 05
    7:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline3Riverside2
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Southpoint1Essex6
    Mar 06
    7:25P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Belle River5
    Mar 07
    7:20P
    Kent10Riverside3
    Mar 18
    7:00P
    Kent12Amherstburg4
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Windsor0Kent4
    Mar 19
    7:15P
    Riverside6Southpoint1
    Mar 20
    7:25P
    Erie North Shore2Belle River5
    Mar 22
    5:45P
    Riverside1Belle River2
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Erie North Shore9Southpoint4
    Mar 22
    8:00P
    Windsor1Essex3
    Mar 23
    2:00P
    LaSalle2Kent2
    Mar 23
    3:10P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5Erie North Shore4
    Mar 23
    5:15P
    Belle River11Southpoint0
    Mar 23
    6:05P
    Essex3Riverside0
    Mar 24
    3:40P
    Erie North Shore1Kent2
    Mar 24
    4:40P
    Belle River3LaSalle4
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent 111002
    2LaSalle 410100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    LaSalle1Kent6
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River 211002
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline 310100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    5:45P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0Belle River6
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River11002
    2Kent 110100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:45P
    Belle River2Kent1
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-44Jan 277:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-34Feb 018:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-43Feb 025:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-04Feb 027:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-02Feb 093:00 PMErie North Shore Storm6-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-49Feb 104:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-35Feb 106:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-18Feb 158:00 PMEssex Ravens4-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-01Feb 164:10 PMRiverside Rangers4-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-45Feb 172:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-14Feb 225:45 PMEssex Ravens4-7Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-19Feb 227:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-46Feb 231:00 PMBelle River Canadiens4-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-50Feb 236:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-8Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-40Feb 236:05 PMErie North Shore Storm5-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-23Feb 245:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-7Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-33Feb 246:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-48Mar 016:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-15Mar 016:30 PMKent Cobras3-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-22Mar 018:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-21Mar 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-1Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-31Mar 024:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-5Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-PW-24Mar 026:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-1Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-47Mar 031:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-7Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-28Mar 034:10 PMEssex Ravens2-3Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-PW-32Mar 036:00 PMRiverside Rangers7-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-03Mar 047:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-41Mar 057:15 PMKent Cobras12-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-PW-37Mar 057:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-25Mar 066:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-PW-17Mar 067:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-38Mar 077:20 PMKent Cobras10-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-06Mar 187:00 PMKent Cobras12-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-29Mar 197:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-44Mar 197:15 PMRiverside Rangers6-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-PW-13Mar 207:25 PMErie North Shore Storm2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-16Mar 225:45 PMRiverside Rangers1-2Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-42Mar 227:00 PMErie North Shore Storm9-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-PW-26Mar 228:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-30Mar 232:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-20Mar 233:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-43Mar 235:15 PMBelle River Canadiens11-0Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-PW-39Mar 236:05 PMEssex Ravens3-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-27Mar 243:40 PMErie North Shore Storm1-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-36Mar 244:40 PMBelle River Canadiens3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-S01Mar 267:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-S02Mar 275:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-6Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-FMar 3012:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-1Kent CobrasATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 18, 2:24 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,222 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 3:25 PM