PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline32015
    2Windsor32104
    3LaSalle31113
    4Riverside11002
    5Essex11002
    6Erie North Shore21102
    7Amherstburg61502
    8Southpoint10100
    9Belle River00000
    9Kent00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Amherstburg3Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Feb 01
    8:00P
    Windsor5LaSalle1
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    LaSalle2Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Southpoint1Amherstburg2
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Erie North Shore6Amherstburg4
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Windsor2Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Amherstburg2LaSalle3
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Essex4Erie North Shore3
    Feb 16
    4:10P
    Riverside4Amherstburg2
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    Amherstburg0Windsor4
    Feb 22
    5:45P
    EssexBelle River
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    LaSalleErie North Shore
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Belle RiverWindsor
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    SouthpointTecumseh-Shoreline
    Feb 23
    6:05P
    Erie North ShoreRiverside
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    AmherstburgEssex
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    SouthpointLaSalle
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    RiversideWindsor
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineEssex
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    WindsorErie North Shore
    Mar 02
    6:15P
    LaSalleEssex
    Mar 03
    1:00P
    SouthpointWindsor
    Mar 03
    1:10P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineErie North Shore
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    RiversideLaSalle
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Belle RiverAmherstburg
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    SouthpointEssex
    Mar 06
    7:25P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineBelle River
    Mar 20
    7:25P
    Erie North ShoreBelle River
    Mar 22
    5:45P
    RiversideBelle River
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Erie North ShoreSouthpoint
    Mar 23
    5:15P
    Belle RiverSouthpoint
    Mar 24
    6:00P
    Belle RiverLaSalle
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-44Jan 277:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-34Feb 018:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-43Feb 025:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-04Feb 027:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-02Feb 093:00 PMErie North Shore Storm6-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-49Feb 104:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-35Feb 106:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-18Feb 158:00 PMEssex Ravens4-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-01Feb 164:10 PMRiverside Rangers4-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-45Feb 172:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-14Feb 225:45 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-19Feb 227:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-46Feb 231:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-50Feb 236:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-40Feb 236:05 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-23Feb 245:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-33Feb 246:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-48Mar 016:00 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-22Mar 018:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-21Mar 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-24Mar 026:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-47Mar 031:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-20Mar 031:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-32Mar 036:00 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-03Mar 047:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-25Mar 066:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-17Mar 067:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-13Mar 207:25 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-16Mar 225:45 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-42Mar 227:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-PW-43Mar 235:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-PW-36Mar 246:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 18, 8:27 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:31 PM