PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee AE AE1 Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Feb 11
    Series A

    Home & Home

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River870115
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline842210
    3LaSalle84319
    4Kent81524
    5Windsor81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    7:00P
    Windsor0Belle River6
    Jan 12
    2:00P
    LaSalle5Kent3
    Jan 13
    4:40P
    Windsor0LaSalle4
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Kent3Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Jan 19
    2:30P
    Kent3Windsor4
    Jan 19
    5:15P
    LaSalle2Belle River6
    Jan 20
    4:40P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline3LaSalle5
    Jan 23
    7:15P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Windsor1
    Jan 26
    2:00P
    Belle River7Kent4
    Jan 27
    4:40P
    Kent3LaSalle3
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Belle River3Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Jan 30
    7:15P
    LaSalle2Windsor1
    Feb 01
    5:45P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Belle River1
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Windsor0Kent6
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    LaSalle1Tecumseh-Shoreline7
    Feb 03
    3:00P
    Belle River3Windsor0
    Feb 08
    7:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline7Kent4
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    Kent0Belle River1
    Feb 10
    4:40P
    Belle River6LaSalle4
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Windsor1Tecumseh-Shoreline6
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE1-A04Jan 117:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-6Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A06Jan 122:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A09Jan 134:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A14Jan 187:00 PMKent Cobras3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PWAE1-A18Jan 192:30 PMKent Cobras3-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-A02Jan 195:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-6Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-PWAE1-A10Jan 204:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A20Jan 237:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-PWAE1-A05Jan 262:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A11Jan 274:40 PMKent Cobras3-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A13Jan 277:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-A19Jan 307:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-PWAE1-A03Feb 015:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A08Feb 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A15Feb 026:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-7Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-A17Feb 033:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-A07Feb 087:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7-4Kent CobrasMemorial
O-PWAE1-A01Feb 095:45 PMKent Cobras0-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A12Feb 104:40 PMBelle River Canadiens6-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A16Feb 106:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 25, 10:00 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,243 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 12:34 AM