Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River760113
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline741210
    3Windsor730410
    4LaSalle73317
    5Essex73317
    6Erie North Shore71335
    7Amherstburg71424
    8Riverside70700
    9Kent00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    LaSalle5Essex2
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    LaSalle2Belle River5
    Feb 09
    4:20P
    Riverside1Amherstburg3
    Feb 09
    7:15P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Essex2
    Feb 10
    1:30P
    Riverside1LaSalle3
    Feb 10
    8:30P
    Amherstburg2Tecumseh-Shoreline9
    Feb 15
    5:45P
    Essex2Belle River3
    Feb 16
    3:00P
    Belle River6Erie North Shore3
    Feb 17
    7:00P
    Erie North Shore3Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Feb 23
    4:20P
    Belle River9Amherstburg5
    Feb 23
    8:00P
    LaSalle1Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Feb 24
    4:00P
    Erie North Shore2Amherstburg2
    Feb 28
    8:10P
    Windsor3Erie North Shore3
    Mar 01
    6:15P
    Amherstburg2Windsor4
    Mar 01
    7:20P
    Belle River9Riverside0
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    Riverside0Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    Riverside1Windsor5
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Amherstburg4LaSalle4
    Mar 05
    7:10P
    Essex1Erie North Shore0
    Mar 17
    1:30P
    Amherstburg4Essex7
    Mar 17
    6:00P
    Erie North Shore6Riverside2
    Mar 20
    5:55P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Belle River3
    Mar 21
    8:00P
    Windsor3Essex3
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Windsor3Belle River3
    Mar 22
    7:20P
    Essex4Riverside2
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    LaSalle0Windsor3
    Mar 24
    6:00P
    Erie North Shore0LaSalle2
    Mar 25
    8:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Windsor1
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River 111002
    2LaSalle 410100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    6:00P
    LaSalle2Belle River6
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor 311002
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline 210100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 28
    6:30P
    Windsor4Tecumseh-Shoreline3
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River 111002
    2Windsor10100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    2:15P
    Windsor1Belle River2
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MB-14Jan 267:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-06Feb 025:30 PMLaSalle Sabres2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-04Feb 094:20 PMRiverside Rangers1-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-15Feb 097:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-21Feb 101:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MB-30Feb 108:30 PMAmherstburg Stars2-9Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-05Feb 155:45 PMEssex Ravens2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-11Feb 163:00 PMBelle River Canadiens6-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-29Feb 177:00 PMErie North Shore Storm3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-01Feb 234:20 PMBelle River Canadiens9-5Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-31Feb 238:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm2-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-09Feb 288:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-36Mar 016:15 PMAmherstburg Stars2-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MB-26Mar 017:20 PMBelle River Canadiens9-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-32Mar 028:00 PMRiverside Rangers0-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MB-34Mar 048:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-24Mar 056:30 PMAmherstburg Stars4-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MB-12Mar 057:10 PMEssex Ravens1-0Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-13Mar 171:30 PMAmherstburg Stars4-7Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MB-25Mar 176:00 PMErie North Shore Storm6-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-07Mar 205:55 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-16Mar 218:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MB-08Mar 227:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-27Mar 227:20 PMEssex Ravens4-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-35Mar 235:00 PMLaSalle Sabres0-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-23Mar 246:00 PMErie North Shore Storm0-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MB-33Mar 258:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-S01Mar 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-6Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-S02Mar 286:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-FMar 302:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 18, 5:37 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,089 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 3:12 PM