Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Midget Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline32104
    2Riverside21102
    3Windsor21102
    4LaSalle10100
    5Belle River00000
    5Essex00000
    5Kent00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    3:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline3Windsor8
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Riverside1
    Feb 09
    9:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2LaSalle1
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Riverside4Windsor3
    Feb 23
    9:00P
    Belle RiverEssex
    Feb 23
    9:10P
    KentEssex
    Feb 24
    6:40P
    RiversideKent
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    KentTecumseh-Shoreline
    Mar 02
    9:00P
    WindsorEssex
    Mar 02
    9:20P
    RiversideLaSalle
    Mar 03
    7:15P
    LaSalleKent
    Mar 21
    8:45P
    WindsorBelle River
    Mar 23
    9:20P
    EssexLaSalle
    Mar 24
    6:40P
    WindsorKent
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MM-21Jan 263:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-8Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-15Feb 022:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-10Feb 099:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-20Feb 105:00 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-04Feb 239:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-05Feb 239:10 PMKent Cobras Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-08Feb 246:40 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-18Mar 028:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-06Mar 029:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-11Mar 029:20 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-07Mar 037:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-03Mar 218:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MM-12Mar 239:20 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-09Mar 246:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 18, 8:27 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:30 PM