Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Midget Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

PLAYOFFS (Jan 07-Mar 25)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Kent Cobras540190.90024150.6154-0-1WON 3
2Riverside Rangers531170.70015130.5363-1-1WON 2
3Windsor Jr. Spitfires532060.60028160.6363-2-0LOST 1
4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles532060.60018200.4743-2-0WON 1
5LaSalle Sabres504110.10013220.3710-4-1TIED 1
6Essex Ravens504110.10012240.3330-4-1LOST 1
7Belle River Canadiens000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MM-21Jan 263:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline3-8WindsorAdie Knox
PL-MM-15Feb 022:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline4-1RiversideWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-10Feb 099:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline2-1LaSalleVollmer (B)
PL-MM-20Feb 105:00 PMRiverside4-3WindsorAdie Knox
PL-MM-05Feb 239:10 PMKent6-2EssexEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-08Feb 246:40 PMRiverside2-2KentTilbury
PL-MM-18Mar 028:00 PMKent7-4Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-06Mar 029:00 PMWindsor7-2EssexEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-11Mar 029:20 PMRiverside6-3LaSalleVollmer (B)
PL-MM-07Mar 037:15 PMLaSalle3-4KentThames Campus
PL-MM-19Mar 188:00 PMLaSalle2-6WindsorWFCU (Bowl)
PL-MM-14Mar 228:50 PMEssex1-2RiversideWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-12Mar 237:40 PMEssex4-4LaSalleVollmer (B)
PL-MM-17Mar 246:00 PMEssex3-5Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-09Mar 246:50 PMWindsor4-5KentThames Campus
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MM-21Jan 263:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-8Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-15Feb 022:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-10Feb 099:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-20Feb 105:00 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-05Feb 239:10 PMKent Cobras6-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-08Feb 246:40 PMRiverside Rangers2-2Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-18Mar 028:00 PMKent Cobras7-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-06Mar 029:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-11Mar 029:20 PMRiverside Rangers6-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-07Mar 037:15 PMLaSalle Sabres3-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-19Mar 188:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-6Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
PL-MM-14Mar 228:50 PMEssex Ravens1-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-12Mar 237:40 PMEssex Ravens4-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-17Mar 246:00 PMEssex Ravens3-5Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-09Mar 246:50 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-S02Mar 278:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-S01Mar 287:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-FMar 303:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-3Kent CobrasATC (Shuren)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 25, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Oct 05, 4:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 6:25 PM