Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAtom AE AE1 Playdown Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Feb 10
    Series A

    Home and Home; 1st place finisher to Q1

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River862012
    2LaSalle862012
    3Tecumseh-Shoreline84408
    4Windsor82604
    5Essex82604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    2:15P
    Windsor0Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Jan 12
    6:15P
    LaSalle7Essex3
    Jan 17
    5:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5Belle River4
    Jan 19
    4:40P
    Belle River2LaSalle0
    Jan 19
    5:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5Essex3
    Jan 20
    6:00P
    Essex1Windsor2
    Jan 24
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Windsor0
    Jan 25
    5:15P
    LaSalle5Tecumseh-Shoreline0
    Jan 25
    6:15P
    Belle River4Essex3
    Jan 26
    4:40P
    Windsor1LaSalle5
    Jan 26
    5:45P
    Belle River2Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    LaSalle2Windsor0
    Feb 01
    5:45P
    Essex3Belle River4
    Feb 02
    1:30P
    Windsor5Essex2
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Windsor1Belle River3
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0LaSalle1
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Essex3Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 08
    5:15P
    LaSalle2Belle River1
    Feb 09
    1:00P
    Belle River3Windsor0
    Feb 09
    4:40P
    Essex2LaSalle1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE1-RR16Jan 122:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-AAE1-RR06Jan 126:15 PMLaSalle Sabres7-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-AAE1-RR03Jan 175:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-4Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-AAE1-RR12Jan 194:40 PMBelle River Canadiens2-0LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR07Jan 195:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-AAE1-RR18Jan 206:00 PMEssex Ravens1-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
O-AAE1-RR20Jan 246:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAE1-RR15Jan 255:15 PMLaSalle Sabres5-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-AAE1-RR05Jan 256:15 PMBelle River Canadiens4-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-AAE1-RR09Jan 264:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR13Jan 265:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-AAE1-RR19Jan 316:30 PMLaSalle Sabres2-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-AAE1-RR01Feb 015:45 PMEssex Ravens3-4Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-AAE1-RR08Feb 021:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-2Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-AAE1-RR04Feb 046:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-3Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-AAE1-RR10Feb 076:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR14Feb 085:00 PMEssex Ravens3-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-AAE1-RR02Feb 085:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-1Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-RR17Feb 091:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAE1-RR11Feb 094:40 PMEssex Ravens2-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 24, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Oct 04, 4:02 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 10:46 AM