Minor PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 24
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River880016
    2Riverside851212
    3Erie North Shore852111
    4Essex84319
    5Windsor83328
    6LaSalle84408
    7Kent83506
    8Tecumseh-Shoreline81702
    9Southpoint80800
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    2:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Kent6
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    Riverside7Southpoint3
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Riverside5Tecumseh-Shoreline0
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0Essex2
    Feb 09
    5:50P
    Kent1LaSalle9
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Southpoint0Essex4
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Riverside7Kent2
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Essex2Windsor2
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Southpoint1
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    Southpoint1Kent5
    Feb 22
    3:10P
    Windsor3Erie North Shore6
    Feb 22
    4:30P
    LaSalle1Riverside6
    Feb 23
    4:50P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2LaSalle4
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Erie North Shore3Southpoint1
    Feb 23
    6:15P
    Kent1Essex4
    Feb 28
    5:45P
    Essex2Belle River3
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Southpoint0Windsor3
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    LaSalle0Windsor2
    Feb 29
    4:50P
    Riverside4Erie North Shore4
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    Kent0Belle River11
    Mar 01
    1:00P
    Kent4Windsor2
    Mar 01
    4:15P
    Belle River4Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Mar 01
    4:50P
    Southpoint4LaSalle5
    Mar 01
    6:15P
    Erie North Shore1Essex0
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Erie North Shore6Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Mar 06
    6:50P
    Erie North Shore5Kent1
    Mar 06
    7:15P
    LaSalle3Belle River5
    Mar 07
    3:00P
    Belle River4Southpoint0
    Mar 07
    3:10P
    LaSalle7Erie North Shore4
    Mar 07
    4:30P
    Essex2Riverside4
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Windsor5Tecumseh-Shoreline0
    Mar 08
    4:50P
    Essex3LaSalle1
    Mar 08
    5:30P
    Windsor1Belle River2
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    Belle River7Erie North Shore1
    Mar 10
    7:10P
    Windsor2Riverside2
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Belle River6Riverside4
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MPW-16Feb 012:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MPW-27Feb 076:30 PMRiverside Rangers7-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MPW-29Feb 086:30 PMRiverside Rangers5-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-09Feb 095:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-19Feb 095:50 PMKent Cobras1-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-10Feb 156:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-14Feb 162:30 PMRiverside Rangers7-2Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MPW-28Feb 216:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MPW-36Feb 216:30 PMEssex Ravens2-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
PL-MPW-13Feb 222:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MPW-06Feb 223:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-6Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-22Feb 224:30 PMLaSalle Sabres1-6Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-17Feb 234:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MPW-26Feb 235:30 PMErie North Shore Storm3-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MPW-11Feb 236:15 PMKent Cobras1-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-01Feb 285:45 PMEssex Ravens2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MPW-35Feb 286:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-34Feb 292:00 PMLaSalle Sabres0-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-07Feb 294:50 PMRiverside Rangers4-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MPW-04Feb 296:30 PMKent Cobras0-11Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-MPW-33Mar 011:00 PMKent Cobras4-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-30Mar 014:15 PMBelle River Canadiens4-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MPW-18Mar 014:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MPW-12Mar 016:15 PMErie North Shore Storm1-0Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-31Mar 057:30 PMErie North Shore Storm6-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-15Mar 066:50 PMErie North Shore Storm5-1Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MPW-03Mar 067:15 PMLaSalle Sabres3-5Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MPW-25Mar 073:00 PMBelle River Canadiens4-0Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MPW-08Mar 073:10 PMLaSalle Sabres7-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-21Mar 074:30 PMEssex Ravens2-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-32Mar 076:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-20Mar 084:50 PMEssex Ravens3-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MPW-02Mar 085:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MPW-05Mar 107:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-1Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MPW-23Mar 107:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-24Mar 126:30 PMBelle River Canadiens6-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 4:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 4:08 PM