2017-2018 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 08-Feb 06
Series A

3rd v 6th (6pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-A1Jan 1411:30 AMErie North Shore Storm5-4St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-N-A-A2Jan 205:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars0-9Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-N-A-A3Jan 2111:30 AMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-N-A-A4Jan 274:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-N-A-A5Jan 2811:30 AMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-N-A-A6Feb 033:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
Jan 08-Feb 06
Series B

4th v 5th (6pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-B1Jan 142:00 PMEssex Ravens6-0Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-N-A-B2Jan 215:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-N-A-B3Jan 275:30 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-N-A-B4Jan 285:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-N-A-B5Feb 035:30 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-N-A-B6Feb 055:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 08-Feb 27
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NW-AA-Q-01Jan 125:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-1Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-NW-AA-Q-02Jan 135:15 PMKent Cobras1-5Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-NW-AA-Q-03Jan 142:30 PMKent Cobras1-10Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-04Jan 195:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-9Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-NW-AA-Q-05Jan 206:30 PMKent Cobras1-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-06Jan 213:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NW-AA-Q-07Jan 213:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-08Jan 272:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NW-AA-Q-09Jan 281:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-10Jan 282:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury
O-NW-AA-Q-11Feb 025:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-NW-AA-Q-12Feb 032:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-NW-AA-Q-13Feb 042:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-14Feb 102:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NW-AA-Q-15Feb 111:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-16Feb 114:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-17Feb 171:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NW-AA-Q-18Feb 173:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasTilbury
O-NW-AA-Q-19Feb 183:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NW-AA-Q-20Feb 2411:30 AMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 08-Feb 26
Group A

Home or Away based on season standings (10games)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NAE-RR10Jan 125:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold2-2Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (C)
O-NAE-RR03Jan 132:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Blue3-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR54Jan 132:00 PMEssex Ravens2-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR55Jan 135:00 PMBelle River Canadiens 18-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-NAE-RR59Jan 141:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold4-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NAE-RR32Jan 142:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-1Kent CobrasTilbury
O-NAE-RR27Jan 145:00 PMBelle River Canadiens 14-0Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NAE-RR05Jan 196:10 PMErie North Shore Storm6-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR40Jan 196:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-0LaSalle Sabres GoldVollmer (A)
O-NAE-RR29Jan 2011:30 AMLaSalle Sabres Blue0-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-NAE-RR51Jan 202:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR18Jan 204:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires9-2Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NAE-RR06Jan 212:30 PMBelle River Canadiens 1 Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR41Jan 214:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle Sabres GoldVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR64Jan 235:45 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-NAE-RR37Jan 256:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold LaSalle Sabres BlueVollmer (A)
O-NAE-RR04Jan 266:10 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR34Jan 266:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres BlueVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR63Jan 271:30 PMBelle River Canadiens 2 Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-NAE-RR22Jan 273:10 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NAE-RR52Jan 274:30 PMBelle River Canadiens 1 Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR20Jan 2811:50 AMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-NAE-RR57Jan 282:30 PMEssex Ravens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NAE-RR13Jan 283:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Belle River Canadiens 2ATC (C)
O-NAE-RR36Jan 283:30 PMBelle River Canadiens 1 LaSalle Sabres BlueVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR48Jan 284:20 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NAE-RR17Jan 306:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River Canadiens 2ATC (The Rock)
O-NAE-RR45Feb 026:20 PMBelle River Canadiens 2 Riverside RangersWFCU (Grenon)
O-NAE-RR09Feb 027:00 PMKent Cobras Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (C)
O-NAE-RR49Feb 027:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Blue Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR66Feb 031:00 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NAE-RR19Feb 033:20 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-NAE-RR30Feb 033:45 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasTilbury
O-NAE-RR50Feb 034:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR58Feb 041:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NAE-RR42Feb 043:30 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle Sabres GoldVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR26Feb 045:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NAE-RR46Feb 096:20 PMLaSalle Sabres Blue Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NAE-RR53Feb 097:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NAE-RR16Feb 103:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Belle River Canadiens 2ATC (Shuren)
O-NAE-RR12Feb 103:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (C)
O-NAE-RR60Feb 104:00 PMRiverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NAE-RR25Feb 105:00 PMKent Cobras Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NAE-RR62Feb 111:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NAE-RR56Feb 112:30 PMErie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-NAE-RR43Feb 113:30 PMKent Cobras LaSalle Sabres GoldVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR15Feb 113:45 PMEssex Ravens Belle River Canadiens 2ATC (Shuren)
O-NAE-RR44Feb 114:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NAE-RR07Feb 165:00 PMBelle River Canadiens 2 Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (The Rock)
O-NAE-RR21Feb 172:00 PMBelle River Canadiens 2 Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-NAE-RR01Feb 172:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR61Feb 172:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Blue Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NAE-RR11Feb 173:15 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (Shuren)
O-NAE-RR24Feb 175:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NAE-RR33Feb 1811:30 AMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-NAE-RR38Feb 184:40 PMErie North Shore Storm LaSalle Sabres BlueVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR39Feb 185:50 PMBelle River Canadiens 2 LaSalle Sabres GoldVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR47Feb 236:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NAE-RR02Feb 242:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Gold Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NAE-RR14Feb 243:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Blue Belle River Canadiens 2ATC (Shuren)
O-NAE-RR28Feb 243:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury
O-NAE-RR23Feb 245:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NAE-RR31Feb 2511:30 AMBelle River Canadiens 2 Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-NAE-RR35Feb 253:30 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle Sabres BlueVollmer (B)
O-NAE-RR08Feb 253:45 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River Canadiens 1ATC (Shuren)

Jan 08-Jan 28
Series A

2nd v 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A1Jan 143:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MA-AA-A2Jan 197:45 PMLaSalle Sabres3-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
O-MA-AA-A3Jan 213:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MA-AA-A4Jan 237:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MA-AA-A5Jan 276:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MA-AA-A6Jan 283:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

1st v 4th (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-B1Jan 136:30 PMKent Cobras2-4Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MA-AA-B2Jan 143:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-0Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MA-AA-B3Jan 204:30 PMKent Cobras0-6Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-MA-AA-B4Jan 212:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MA-AA-B5Jan 246:45 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MA-AA-B6Jan 2711:30 AMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-B1Jan 197:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars6-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MA-A-B2Jan 201:30 PMErie North Shore Storm4-5St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MA-A-B3Jan 267:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MA-A-B4Jan 271:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MA-A-B5Jan 281:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C1Jan 206:05 PMEssex Ravens2-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MA-A-C2Jan 216:15 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MA-A-C3Jan 227:00 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MA-A-C4Jan 256:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-MA-A-C5Jan 276:05 PMEssex Ravens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MA-A-C6Jan 283:45 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A1Jan 127:15 PMBelle River Canadiens2-1Kent CobrasMemorial
O-A-AA-A2Jan 135:30 PMKent Cobras1-1Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-A-AA-A3Jan 142:30 PMBelle River Canadiens1-0Kent CobrasThames Campus
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-B1Jan 144:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-A-AA-B2Jan 157:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-A-AA-B3Jan 214:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-A-AA-B4Jan 266:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
O-A-AA-B5Jan 277:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-A-AA-B6Jan 281:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-C1Jan 196:00 PMBelle River Canadiens4-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-A-AA-C2Jan 205:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-A-AA-C3Jan 214:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-A-AA-C4Jan 245:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-A-AA-C5Jan 275:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-A-AA-C6Jan 284:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (C)

Jan 08-Jan 30
Series C

2nd vs Winner B (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C1Jan 197:15 PMRiverside Rangers1-8St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-A-A-C2Jan 204:40 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars9-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-A-A-C3Jan 215:45 PMRiverside Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-A-A-C4Jan 267:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-A-A-C5Jan 272:45 PMRiverside Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-A-A-C6Jan 287:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Jan 08-Jan 30
Series D

1st v Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-D1Jan 205:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MA-A-D2Jan 215:00 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MA-A-D3Jan 266:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MA-A-D4Jan 272:00 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MA-A-D5Jan 286:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MA-A-D6Jan 306:30 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)

Jan 08-Mar 26
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-35Jan 273:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)

Jan 08-Feb 12
Series A

Home and Home; 1st place finisher to Q1

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE1-RR05Jan 1311:30 AMBelle River Canadiens3-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-AAE1-RR19Jan 131:30 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-AAE1-RR06Jan 1411:30 AMLaSalle Sabres3-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-AAE1-RR03Jan 145:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-4Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-AAE1-RR13Jan 186:30 PMBelle River Canadiens2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-AAE1-RR08Jan 203:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-1Kent CobrasTilbury
O-AAE1-RR01Jan 213:45 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-RR09Jan 266:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR17Jan 273:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAE1-RR14Jan 275:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-AAE1-RR10Feb 026:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR20Feb 032:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAE1-RR02Feb 033:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-RR07Feb 0411:30 AMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-AAE1-RR15Feb 086:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-AAE1-RR04Feb 095:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-AAE1-RR11Feb 096:30 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-AAE1-RR18Feb 103:10 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAE1-RR12Feb 116:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 08-Jan 29
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-AA-B1Jan 127:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-6Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MPW-AA-B2Jan 197:40 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MPW-AA-B3Jan 215:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MPW-AA-B4Jan 227:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MPW-AA-B5Jan 246:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MPW-AA-B6Jan 267:40 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-AA-C1Jan 202:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MPW-AA-C2Jan 212:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-MPW-AA-C3Jan 236:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MPW-AA-C4Jan 274:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-MPW-AA-C6Jan 297:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MPW-AA-C5Jan 297:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasMemorial

Jan 08-Jan 18
Series A

4th v 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-A-A2Jan 131:30 PMEssex Ravens1-2St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MPW-A-A3Jan 141:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-6Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-MPW-A-A1Jan 167:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-4Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
Jan 08-Jan 31
Series B

2nd v 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-A-B1Jan 134:40 PMErie North Shore Storm5-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MPW-A-B2Jan 202:00 PMRiverside Rangers5-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MPW-A-B3Jan 215:50 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MPW-A-B4Jan 272:00 PMRiverside Rangers Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MPW-A-B5Jan 285:40 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Jan 11-Jan 31
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-A-C1Jan 197:20 PMEssex Ravens6-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MPW-A-C2Jan 217:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-C3Jan 274:30 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MPW-A-C4Jan 287:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-C5Jan 307:00 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
O-MPW-A-C6Jan 317:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)

Jan 08-Jan 30
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-A-B1Jan 198:10 PMEssex Ravens2-5Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-PW-A-B2Jan 206:15 PMErie North Shore Storm2-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-PW-A-B3Jan 258:00 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-PW-A-B4Jan 276:15 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-PW-A-B5Jan 285:30 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-PW-A-B6Jan 295:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
Jan 08-Jan 30
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-A-C1Jan 198:30 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-PW-A-C2Jan 213:40 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-PW-A-C3Jan 268:30 PMAmherstburg Stars St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-PW-A-C4Jan 273:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-PW-A-C5Jan 282:00 PMAmherstburg Stars St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-PW-A-C6Jan 308:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)

Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AA-B1Jan 147:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PW-AA-B2Jan 196:30 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-PW-AA-B3Jan 205:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PW-AA-B4Jan 217:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PW-AA-B5Jan 285:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AA-C1Jan 197:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-2Kent CobrasMemorial
O-PW-AA-C2Jan 214:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PW-AA-C3Jan 247:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PW-AA-C4Jan 276:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PW-AA-C5Jan 285:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PW-AA-C6Jan 297:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)

Jan 08-Mar 26
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-23Jan 207:40 PMRiverside Rangers2-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 08-Feb 12
Series A

Home & Home

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE1-RR13Jan 136:30 PMBelle River Canadiens12-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-RR01Jan 145:15 PMKent Cobras2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-PWAE1-RR09Jan 146:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-RR03Jan 197:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-RR05Jan 2012:45 PMBelle River Canadiens3-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-RR19Jan 203:00 PMLaSalle Sabres9-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-RR18Jan 214:15 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-RR06Jan 267:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasMemorial
O-PWAE1-RR20Jan 267:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
O-PWAE1-RR14Jan 276:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-RR08Jan 283:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PWAE1-RR10Jan 285:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-RR11Feb 028:00 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-PWAE1-RR16Feb 036:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-RR17Feb 041:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-RR02Feb 086:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-PWAE1-RR15Feb 105:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-RR04Feb 105:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PWAE1-RR07Feb 113:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PWAE1-RR12Feb 116:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)

Jan 01-Feb 11
Series A

1st vs 4th best of 5 - Winner advances to Quarters

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PB-A-1Jan 206:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals2-6Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PB-A-2Jan 212:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-PB-A-3Jan 274:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PB-A-4Jan 282:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-PB-A-5Feb 034:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-PB-A-6Feb 042:00 PMPetrolia Oilers Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)

Jan 08-Feb 12
Series A

1st v 2nd (6pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE2-A1Jan 1412:30 PMErie North Shore Storm5-4St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-PWAE2-A2Jan 206:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-8Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-PWAE2-A3Jan 2112:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-PWAE2-A4Jan 275:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-PWAE2-A5Jan 2812:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-PWAE2-A6Feb 032:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-A1Jan 138:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MB-A-A2Jan 145:00 PMErie North Shore Storm4-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-B2Jan 134:00 PMRiverside Rangers2-9St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MB-A-B1Jan 144:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars4-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MB-A-B3Jan 197:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars7-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-C1Jan 207:45 PMErie North Shore Storm1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MB-A-C2Jan 2112:40 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MB-A-C3Jan 248:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-MB-A-C4Jan 269:00 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MB-A-C5Jan 277:45 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-A1Jan 138:00 PMKent Cobras2-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MB-AA-A2Jan 145:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B1Jan 128:00 PMBelle River Canadiens5-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MB-AA-B2Jan 148:30 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-B3Jan 198:00 PMBelle River Canadiens4-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MB-AA-B4Jan 207:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-B5Jan 268:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MB-AA-B6Jan 288:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C1Jan 204:30 PMKent Cobras1-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-C2Jan 216:50 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MB-AA-C3Jan 237:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-MB-AA-C4Jan 248:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MB-AA-C5Jan 275:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-C6Jan 286:50 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 08-Mar 26
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MB-04Jan 237:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)

Jan 08-Jan 29
Series A

1st vs 4th (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-A2Jan 128:50 PMAmherstburg Stars3-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-B-A-A1Jan 136:30 PMRiverside Rangers5-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-B-A-A4Jan 158:20 PMAmherstburg Stars6-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-B-A-A3Jan 267:20 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-B-A-A6Jan 277:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-B-A-A5Jan 297:00 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-B1Jan 136:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars6-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-B-A-B2Jan 145:45 PMErie North Shore Storm6-5St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-B-A-B3Jan 208:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars4-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-B-A-B4Jan 212:00 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-B-A-B5Jan 278:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-B-A-B6Jan 285:45 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-A1Jan 127:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-B-AA-A2Jan 138:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-B-AA-A3Jan 147:00 PMLaSalle Sabres4-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-B1Jan 146:30 PMKent Cobras0-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-B-AA-B2Jan 198:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-2Kent CobrasMemorial
O-B-AA-B3Jan 208:00 PMKent Cobras2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-B-AA-B4Jan 268:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasMemorial
O-B-AA-B5Jan 278:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-B-AA-B6Jan 285:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
Jan 18-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-C1Jan 198:30 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-B-AA-C2Jan 209:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-B-AA-C3Jan 215:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-B-AA-C4Jan 269:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-B-AA-C5Jan 287:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 01-Jan 21
Series C

4th vs 5th best out of 5 - Winners goes to Series D

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BB-C-1Jan 126:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-5Petrolia OilersWatford
O-BB-C-2Jan 134:30 PMPetrolia Oilers0-5Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-BB-C-3Jan 147:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-0Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BB-C-4Jan 198:30 PMPetrolia Oilers0-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-BB-C-5Jan 207:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals Petrolia OilersGreenwood
O-BB-C-6Jan 213:30 PMPetrolia Oilers Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)

Jan 08-Feb 12
Series A

Home/Away

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE1-RR13Jan 138:00 PMBelle River Canadiens4-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-BAE1-RR18Jan 1412:45 PMKent Cobras5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-BAE1-RR07Jan 198:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-5Kent CobrasTilbury
O-BAE1-RR20Jan 201:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-RR02Jan 203:45 PMLaSalle Sabres3-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-BAE1-RR17Jan 211:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-RR06Jan 215:10 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-BAE1-RR19Jan 267:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-RR05Jan 268:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury
O-BAE1-RR10Jan 279:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-RR16Jan 286:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-BAE1-RR14Feb 016:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-BAE1-RR01Feb 028:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-BAE1-RR09Feb 029:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-RR08Feb 033:25 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-BAE1-RR12Feb 037:50 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-RR03Feb 098:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-BAE1-RR11Feb 107:50 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-RR04Feb 115:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-BAE1-RR15Feb 116:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)

Jan 08-Jan 28
Series A

1st vs 4th (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-A1Jan 145:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars4-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MM-A-A2Jan 205:30 PMErie North Shore Storm1-3St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MM-A-A3Jan 215:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MM-A-A4Jan 275:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-MM-A-A5Jan 287:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-B1Jan 128:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-6Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-MM-A-B2Jan 139:20 PMAmherstburg Stars7-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MM-A-B3Jan 198:50 PMRiverside Rangers1-5Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-A1Jan 129:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MM-AA-A2Jan 137:00 PMLaSalle Sabres6-3Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MM-AA-A3Jan 144:50 PMBelle River Canadiens0-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-B1Jan 144:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MM-AA-B2Jan 197:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MM-AA-B3Jan 227:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
O-MM-AA-B4Jan 267:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MM-AA-B5Jan 284:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MM-AA-B6Jan 296:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-C1Jan 206:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-0Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MM-AA-C2Jan 215:50 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MM-AA-C3Jan 238:10 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MM-AA-C4Jan 269:00 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MM-AA-C5Jan 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MM-AA-C6Jan 284:45 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 08-Jan 24
Series A

4th v 5th (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-A2Jan 118:40 PMEssex Ravens6-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-M-A-A1Jan 137:30 PMRiverside Rangers3-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-M-A-A3Jan 148:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-M-A-A4Jan 169:20 PMEssex Ravens3-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
Jan 08-Feb 12
Series B

2nd v 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B1Jan 208:10 PMErie North Shore Storm3-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-M-A-B2Jan 217:10 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-M-A-B5Jan 278:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-M-A-B4Feb 037:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-M-A-B3Feb 108:10 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-M-A-B6Feb 117:10 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
Jan 08-Feb 12
Series C

1st v Winner Series A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-C1Jan 271:45 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-M-A-C2Jan 281:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-M-A-C3Feb 038:00 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsSt. Thomas Memorial
O-M-A-C4Feb 041:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-M-A-C5Feb 098:45 PMEssex Ravens St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
O-M-A-C6Feb 109:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 08-Jan 17
Series A

4th vs 5th (4pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-A1Jan 127:30 PMLaSalle Sabres5-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-M-AA-A2Jan 136:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-M-AA-A3Jan 166:30 PMLaSalle Sabres1-5Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
Jan 08-Jan 28
Series B

2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-B1Jan 188:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-M-AA-B2Jan 197:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-M-AA-B3Jan 219:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-M-AA-B4Jan 236:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-M-AA-B5Jan 258:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
Jan 08-Jan 29
Series C

1st vs Winner A (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-C1Jan 199:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-M-AA-C2Jan 206:00 PMKent Cobras2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-M-AA-C3Jan 238:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-M-AA-C4Jan 278:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-M-AA-C5Jan 286:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury

Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Sunday, January 21, 2018 at 7:05 AM