2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWAA-Q1/2-01Jan 203:45 PMKent Cobras3-3Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-02Jan 205:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-03Jan 256:30 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-04Jan 261:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NWAA-Q1/2-05Jan 264:00 PMLaSalle Sabres6-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-06Jan 273:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-07Jan 275:30 PMKent Cobras3-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-09Feb 021:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-6Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NWAA-Q1/2-10Feb 025:15 PMLaSalle Sabres3-6Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-11Feb 0311:30 AMLaSalle Sabres2-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-NWAA-Q1/2-12Feb 086:15 PMBelle River Canadiens7-1Kent CobrasMemorial
O-NWAA-Q1/2-13Feb 091:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NWAA-Q1/2-14Feb 094:00 PMBelle River Canadiens13-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-15Feb 103:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-5Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-16Feb 105:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-17Feb 164:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-18Feb 171:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-NWAA-Q1/2-08Feb 226:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasMemorial
O-NWAA-Q1/2-19Feb 237:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-NWAA-Q1/2-20Feb 242:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWA-Q1/2-01Jan 116:00 PMErie North Shore Storm4-6Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-02Jan 123:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-03Jan 125:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NWA-Q1/2-04Jan 131:00 PMErie North Shore Storm1-5St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-05Jan 133:00 PMRiverside Rangers0-9Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-NWA-Q1/2-06Jan 186:00 PMEssex Ravens8-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-07Jan 193:10 PMAmherstburg Stars2-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-08Jan 193:20 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-09Jan 201:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-3Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-NWA-Q1/2-10Jan 206:00 PMErie North Shore Storm0-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-NWA-Q1/2-11Jan 257:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-NWA-Q1/2-12Jan 2611:30 AMEssex Ravens0-2St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-13Jan 263:10 PMSouthpoint Capitals8-0Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-14Jan 275:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NWA-Q1/2-15Jan 275:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals8-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-16Jan 286:20 PMEssex Ravens1-6Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-17Feb 023:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars0-5Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
O-NWA-Q1/2-19Feb 025:50 PMRiverside Rangers4-8Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-20Feb 0911:30 AMAmherstburg Stars0-8St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-21Feb 093:20 PMSouthpoint Capitals6-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-18Feb 094:30 PMEssex Ravens3-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-NWA-Q1/2-22Feb 102:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars6-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-23Feb 105:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-0Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NWA-Q1/2-25Feb 1611:30 AMSouthpoint Capitals St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-26Feb 163:00 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-NWA-Q1/2-24Feb 167:15 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-NWA-Q1/2-27Feb 1711:00 AMRiverside Rangers St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-NWA-Q1/2-28Feb 175:30 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsWheatley
O-NWA-Q1/2-29Feb 233:20 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-NWA-Q1/2-30Feb 243:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAAA-Q1-1Feb 162:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-2Feb 172:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-3Feb 227:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MAAA-Q1-4Feb 233:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MAAA-Q1-5Feb 242:50 PMBelle River Canadiens Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MAAA-Q1-6Feb 257:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAA-Q1-1Feb 163:10 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-MAA-Q1-2Feb 173:00 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-MAA-Q1-3Feb 227:20 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-4Feb 234:40 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-5Feb 244:44 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-MAA-Q1-6Feb 267:00 PMRiverside Rangers Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MA-22Jan 2612:45 PMAmherstburg Stars2-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-38Jan 272:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-34Feb 024:15 PMKent Cobras2-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-14Feb 025:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-5Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-41Feb 102:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-18Feb 107:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-39Feb 156:00 PMEssex Ravens1-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MA-26Feb 156:30 PMKent Cobras1-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MA-43Feb 161:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-04Feb 172:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MA-40Feb 174:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MA-42Feb 176:00 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MA-09Feb 217:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-16Feb 236:15 PMErie North Shore Storm Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MA-36Feb 237:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MA-28Feb 237:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-21Feb 2411:30 AMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-25Feb 243:10 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-MA-10Feb 287:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-24Mar 016:00 PMAmherstburg Stars LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MA-12Mar 025:30 PMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MA-11Mar 0311:50 AMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-20Mar 036:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MA-13Mar 056:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MA-27Mar 243:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 07-Feb 12
Series D

Winner B v Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-D1Feb 024:30 PMRiverside Rangers2-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-A-A-D2Feb 0312:10 PMErie North Shore Storm2-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-A-A-D3Feb 085:30 PMRiverside Rangers5-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-A-A-D4Feb 096:05 PMErie North Shore Storm5-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-A-A-D5Feb 105:30 PMRiverside Rangers2-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-A-30Jan 275:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-20Jan 276:00 PMKent Cobras3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-15Feb 024:50 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-03Feb 087:15 PMLaSalle Sabres4-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-A-31Feb 096:00 PMKent Cobras5-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-A-18Feb 103:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-9LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-02Feb 105:15 PMEssex Ravens2-2Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-09Feb 166:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-04Feb 175:15 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-A-32Feb 226:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-A-13Feb 2312:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-A-26Feb 231:00 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-A-19Feb 243:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-A-12Feb 276:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-A-10Mar 025:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAA-Q1-1Feb 091:30 PMMilton Winterhawks7-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-AAA-Q1-2Feb 103:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAA-Q1-3Feb 161:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AAA-Q1-4Feb 171:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AAA-Q1-5Feb 232:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-AAA-Q1-6Feb 241:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A

Home and Home; 1st place finisher to Q1

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE1-A06Jan 133:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-1Kent CobrasTilbury
O-AAE1-A08Jan 204:20 PMKent Cobras2-0LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-AAE1-A12Jan 216:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
O-AAE1-A11Jan 261:30 PMKent Cobras2-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-AAE1-A04Jan 272:30 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Kent CobrasTilbury
O-AAE1-A09Jan 274:20 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-AAE1-A02Jan 297:15 PMLaSalle Sabres0-4Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-A05Feb 0212:45 PMLaSalle Sabres0-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-AAE1-A10Feb 021:30 PMBelle River Canadiens5-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-AAE1-A07Feb 033:40 PMBelle River Canadiens2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-AAE1-A01Feb 095:15 PMKent Cobras2-7Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-AAE1-A03Feb 105:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-7Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AA-Q1-1Feb 157:00 PMErie North Shore Storm4-1Welland TigersWelland (Main)
O-AA-Q1-2Feb 1612:40 PMErie North Shore Storm Welland TigersWelland (Main)
O-AA-Q1-3Feb 228:00 PMWelland Tigers Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-AA-Q1-4Feb 233:10 PMWelland Tigers Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-AA-Q1-5Feb 242:30 PMErie North Shore Storm Welland TigersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-AA-Q1-6Feb 267:00 PMWelland Tigers Erie North Shore StormHarrow

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE2-A2Jan 195:50 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-AAE2-A5Jan 263:00 PMErie North Shore Storm2-0St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-AAE2-A1Feb 023:10 PMEssex Ravens7-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-AAE2-A4Feb 031:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-4Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-AAE2-A6Feb 093:00 PMEssex Ravens5-5St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-AAE2-A3Feb 106:15 PMErie North Shore Storm2-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE1-Q1-1Feb 135:50 PMKent Cobras3-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-AAE1-Q1-2Feb 157:15 PMBelle River Canadiens9-1Kent CobrasMemorial
O-AAE1-Q1-3Feb 165:45 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-AAE1-Q1-4Feb 227:20 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasMemorial
O-AAE1-Q1-5Feb 236:45 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-AAE1-Q1-6Feb 242:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE2-Q1-1Feb 163:15 PMEssex Ravens New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-AAE2-Q1-2Feb 1712:00 PMEssex Ravens New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-AAE2-Q1-3Feb 226:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-AAE2-Q1-4Feb 232:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
O-AAE2-Q1-5Feb 242:10 PMEssex Ravens New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-AAE2-Q1-6Feb 257:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-AAE-05Feb 171:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-AAE-12Feb 244:20 PMErie North Shore Storm LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-AAE-15Mar 047:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPAA-Q1-1Feb 167:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MPAA-Q1-2Feb 173:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MPAA-Q1-3Feb 227:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MPAA-Q1-4Feb 234:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MPAA-Q1-5Feb 244:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MPAA-Q1-6Feb 266:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series E

Winner C v Winner D (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MPW-A-E1Feb 026:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-E2Feb 0311:30 AMEssex Ravens0-2St. Thomas Jr StarsEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
O-MPW-A-E3Feb 086:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-0Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
O-MPW-A-E4Feb 091:00 PMEssex Ravens1-5St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MPW-09Jan 275:30 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MPW-47Feb 017:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires6-0Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MPW-35Feb 024:15 PMAmherstburg Stars1-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MPW-41Feb 086:45 PMErie North Shore Storm5-8Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MPW-24Feb 087:30 PMRiverside Rangers2-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-27Feb 094:40 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-16Feb 095:50 PMLaSalle Sabres7-2Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MPW-10Feb 097:15 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-6Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MPW-13Feb 165:15 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-MPW-15Feb 1711:50 AMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-25Feb 227:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-14Feb 232:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-48Feb 237:40 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MPW-17Feb 241:10 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MPW-18Feb 243:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MPW-20Mar 017:20 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasMemorial
PL-MPW-22Mar 017:30 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-45Mar 017:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MPW-29Mar 024:40 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-42Mar 033:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MPW-11Mar 036:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-MPW-49Mar 066:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MPW-46Mar 173:00 PMKent Cobras Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MPW-12Mar 196:00 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MPW-23Mar 227:30 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MPW-32Mar 234:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MPW-19Mar 243:40 PMErie North Shore Storm Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Feb 12
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AA-D1Feb 017:00 PMKent Cobras0-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PW-AA-D2Feb 023:25 PMBelle River Canadiens5-1Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PW-AA-D3Feb 085:45 PMKent Cobras4-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PW-AA-D4Feb 092:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PW-AA-D5Feb 106:45 PMKent Cobras3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PW-AA-D6Feb 126:50 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-44Jan 277:00 PMAmherstburg Stars3-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-34Feb 018:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-43Feb 025:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-04Feb 027:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-02Feb 093:00 PMErie North Shore Storm6-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-49Feb 104:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-35Feb 106:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-18Feb 158:00 PMEssex Ravens4-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-01Feb 164:10 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-45Feb 172:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-14Feb 225:45 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-19Feb 227:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-46Feb 231:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-50Feb 236:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-40Feb 236:05 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-23Feb 237:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-33Feb 246:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-48Mar 016:00 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-22Mar 018:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-21Mar 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-24Mar 026:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-47Mar 031:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-20Mar 031:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-32Mar 036:00 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-03Mar 047:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-17Mar 067:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-13Mar 207:25 PMErie North Shore Storm Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-16Mar 225:45 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-42Mar 227:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-PW-36Mar 246:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAA-Q1-1Feb 157:00 PMKent Cobras4-5Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-PAA-Q1-2Feb 163:00 PMKent Cobras Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-PAA-Q1-3Feb 173:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PAA-Q1-4Feb 227:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasTilbury
O-PAA-Q1-5Feb 234:00 PMKent Cobras Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-PAA-Q1-6Feb 244:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series A

Home & Home

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE1-A04Jan 117:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-6Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A06Jan 122:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A09Jan 134:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A14Jan 187:00 PMKent Cobras3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PWAE1-A18Jan 192:30 PMKent Cobras3-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-A02Jan 195:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-6Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-PWAE1-A10Jan 204:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A20Jan 237:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-PWAE1-A05Jan 262:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A11Jan 274:40 PMKent Cobras3-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A13Jan 277:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-A19Jan 307:15 PMLaSalle Sabres2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
O-PWAE1-A03Feb 015:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A08Feb 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-PWAE1-A15Feb 026:00 PMLaSalle Sabres1-7Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-PWAE1-A17Feb 033:00 PMBelle River Canadiens3-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-PWAE1-A07Feb 087:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7-4Kent CobrasMemorial
O-PWAE1-A01Feb 095:45 PMKent Cobras0-1Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PWAE1-A12Feb 104:40 PMBelle River Canadiens6-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PWAE1-A16Feb 106:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE1-Q1-1Feb 157:15 PMLaSalle Sabres5-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-PAE1-Q1-2Feb 167:40 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-PAE1-Q1-3Feb 173:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-PAE1-Q1-4Feb 216:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-PAE1-Q1-5Feb 235:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-PAE1-Q1-6Feb 244:40 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PAE1-Q2-1Feb 158:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-PAE1-Q2-2Feb 164:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Burlington EaglesCentral
O-PAE1-Q2-3Feb 175:30 PMBurlington Eagles Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PAE1-Q2-4Feb 235:30 PMBurlington Eagles Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-PAE1-Q2-5Feb 245:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Burlington EaglesCentral
O-PAE1-Q2-6Feb 257:00 PMBurlington Eagles Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PAE-14Feb 226:30 PMEssex Ravens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
PL-PAE-06Feb 232:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PAE-05Feb 245:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PAE-07Mar 022:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PAE-04Mar 027:40 PMBelle River Canadiens Essex RavensEssex (Libro)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MBAA-Q1-1Feb 158:20 PMKent Cobras3-4Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAA-Q1-2Feb 1612:30 PMKent Cobras Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MBAA-Q1-3Feb 228:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MBAA-Q1-4Feb 233:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MBAA-Q1-5Feb 243:30 PMKent Cobras Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MBAA-Q1-6Feb 268:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 07-Feb 12
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-D1Feb 0211:00 AMSt. Thomas Jr Stars3-1Erie North Shore StormEssex (Libro)
O-MB-A-D3Feb 0311:50 AMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-3Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-MB-A-D2Feb 087:30 PMErie North Shore Storm1-3St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
O-MB-A-D4Feb 094:00 PMErie North Shore Storm3-4St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-D1Feb 026:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MB-AA-D2Feb 031:00 PMKent Cobras0-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-D3Feb 088:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-2Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MB-AA-D4Feb 095:00 PMKent Cobras5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-D5Feb 104:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MB-AA-D6Feb 118:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MB-14Jan 267:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-06Feb 025:30 PMLaSalle Sabres2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-04Feb 094:20 PMRiverside Rangers1-3Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-15Feb 097:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-21Feb 101:30 PMRiverside Rangers1-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MB-30Feb 108:30 PMAmherstburg Stars2-9Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-05Feb 155:45 PMEssex Ravens2-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-11Feb 163:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-29Feb 177:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-13Feb 227:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MB-01Feb 234:20 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-31Feb 238:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MB-02Feb 244:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MB-09Feb 288:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-36Mar 016:15 PMAmherstburg Stars Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MB-26Mar 017:20 PMBelle River Canadiens Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-10Mar 024:00 PMKent Cobras Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-MB-32Mar 028:00 PMRiverside Rangers Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MB-33Mar 035:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-34Mar 048:30 PMRiverside Rangers Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-12Mar 057:10 PMEssex Ravens Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-MB-25Mar 176:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MB-07Mar 205:55 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-MB-08Mar 227:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MB-35Mar 235:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MB-23Mar 241:30 PMErie North Shore Storm LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series D

Winner C v Winner B (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D2Feb 017:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars5-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
O-B-A-D1Feb 0212:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals1-4St. Thomas Jr StarsEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
O-B-A-D3Feb 095:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals0-3St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-B-29Feb 028:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-18Feb 089:30 PMKent Cobras3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-31Feb 098:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-12Feb 108:45 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-04Feb 165:30 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-09Feb 168:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-03Feb 171:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-11Feb 218:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-B-28Feb 228:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-B-17Feb 228:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-07Feb 235:15 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-B-13Feb 235:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-14Feb 245:00 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-30Feb 248:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-06Feb 288:35 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-20Mar 019:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-15Mar 026:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-05Mar 026:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-08Mar 078:35 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-02Mar 227:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-B-19Mar 229:30 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-16Mar 245:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAA-Q1-1Feb 092:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires0-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-BAA-Q1-2Feb 104:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-5Burlington EaglesCentral
O-BAA-Q1-3Feb 165:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAA-Q1-4Feb 174:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAA-Q1-5Feb 232:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-BAA-Q1-6Feb 242:00 PMBurlington Eagles Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox

Jan 07-Feb 13
Series A

Home/Away

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE1-A01Jan 127:00 PMKent Cobras3-0Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-BAE1-A10Jan 127:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-A04Jan 135:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-0Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-BAE1-A06Jan 135:10 PMLaSalle Sabres4-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-BAE1-A20Jan 187:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-BAE1-A18Jan 195:00 PMKent Cobras0-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-A02Jan 196:35 PMLaSalle Sabres3-3Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-BAE1-A13Jan 207:00 PMBelle River Canadiens8-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-BAE1-A17Jan 257:45 PMBelle River Canadiens2-7Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
O-BAE1-A07Jan 258:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-7Kent CobrasTilbury
O-BAE1-A09Jan 267:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-A05Jan 275:00 PMBelle River Canadiens0-5Kent CobrasTilbury
O-BAE1-A15Jan 278:30 PMLaSalle Sabres8-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-BAE1-A14Feb 027:30 PMKent Cobras5-5Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-BAE1-A12Feb 027:40 PMBelle River Canadiens2-0LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-A19Feb 056:00 PMLaSalle Sabres4-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-A03Feb 078:35 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-4Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
O-BAE1-A08Feb 088:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires5-3Kent CobrasMemorial
O-BAE1-A11Feb 097:40 PMKent Cobras4-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-A16Feb 107:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-BAE1-TBFeb 138:35 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE1-Q1-1Feb 157:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-4Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
O-BAE1-Q1-2Feb 165:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-BAE1-Q1-3Feb 197:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-Q1-4Feb 205:55 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-BAE1-Q1-5Feb 227:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-BAE1-Q1-6Feb 237:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE1-Q2-1Feb 158:00 PMKent Cobras4-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-Q2-2Feb 163:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-BAE1-Q2-3Feb 171:30 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-Q2-4Feb 207:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasTilbury
O-BAE1-Q2-5Feb 227:00 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-BAE1-Q2-6Feb 245:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-BAE2-Q1-1Feb 087:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-1Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-BAE2-Q1-2Feb 092:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars1-4Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-BAE2-Q1-3Feb 165:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-Q1-4Feb 172:00 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE2-Q1-5Feb 236:40 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-BAE2-Q1-6Feb 241:30 PMErie North Shore Storm St. Thomas Jr StarsSt. Thomas Memorial

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MMAA-Q1-1Feb 167:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MMAA-Q1-2Feb 175:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MMAA-Q1-3Feb 227:15 PMBelle River Canadiens Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MMAA-Q1-4Feb 236:45 PMBelle River Canadiens Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MMAA-Q1-5Feb 245:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MMAA-Q1-6Feb 257:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)

Jan 07-Feb 13
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-D1Feb 027:00 PMKent Cobras2-7Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MM-AA-D2Feb 058:25 PMBelle River Canadiens4-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MM-AA-D3Feb 078:45 PMKent Cobras1-4Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
O-MM-AA-D4Feb 089:00 PMBelle River Canadiens2-3Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MM-AA-D5Feb 097:00 PMKent Cobras1-4Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 07-Mar 25
PLAYOFFS
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MM-21Jan 263:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-8Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-15Feb 022:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-10Feb 099:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-20Feb 105:00 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-04Feb 239:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-05Feb 239:00 PMKent Cobras Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-08Feb 246:40 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-18Mar 028:00 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-06Mar 029:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-MM-11Mar 029:20 PMRiverside Rangers LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-07Mar 037:15 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-03Mar 218:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-MM-12Mar 239:20 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-MM-09Mar 246:40 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MAA-Q1-1Feb 166:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MAA-Q1-2Feb 176:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MAA-Q1-3Feb 229:00 PMGuelph Gryphons LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MAA-Q1-4Feb 234:30 PMGuelph Gryphons LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-MAA-Q1-5Feb 244:45 PMLaSalle Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MAA-Q1-6Feb 257:30 PMGuelph Gryphons LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)

Jan 07-Feb 12
Series B

1st v W Series A

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B1Jan 269:10 PMErie North Shore Storm3-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-M-A-B2Feb 018:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-6Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-M-A-B3Feb 027:10 PMErie North Shore Storm1-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-M-A-B4Feb 088:00 PMRiverside Rangers4-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-M-A-B5Feb 097:10 PMErie North Shore Storm4-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-Q1-1Feb 158:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MA-Q1-2Feb 167:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Stoney Creek WarriorsGateway (1)
O-MA-Q1-3Feb 173:45 PMErie North Shore Storm Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-Q1-4Feb 229:20 PMStoney Creek Warriors Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MA-Q1-5Feb 234:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-MA-Q1-6Feb 243:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park

Jan 07-Feb 11
Series D

Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-D1Feb 029:00 PMLaSalle Sabres2-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-M-AA-D2Feb 048:30 PMBelle River Canadiens3-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-M-AA-D3Feb 067:20 PMLaSalle Sabres3-1Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-M-AA-D4Feb 089:00 PMBelle River Canadiens8-0LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
O-M-AA-D5Feb 108:15 PMLaSalle Sabres4-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)

Jan 07-Mar 25
Playoffs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-M16Feb 024:20 PMKent Cobras4-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-M17Feb 056:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-9Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-M-50Feb 106:40 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6-2Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-M19Feb 157:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-M20Feb 163:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-M12Feb 169:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Riverside RangersWFCU (Grenon)
PL-M03Feb 177:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-M07Feb 229:00 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-M01Feb 235:50 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-M05Feb 247:30 PMRiverside Rangers Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-M21Feb 266:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-M06Mar 019:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-M11Mar 029:10 PMAmherstburg Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)

Jan 07-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-1Feb 159:50 PMAmherstburg Stars3-1Erie North Shore StormHarrow
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-2Feb 174:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-3Feb 218:10 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-4Feb 239:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-5Feb 249:30 PMAmherstburg Stars Erie North Shore StormKingsville
O-JAAA/AA/A-Q1-6Feb 268:00 PMErie North Shore Storm Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)

Jan 27-Feb 12
Series B

2nd v 3rd (6pt series)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-1Feb 018:30 PMRiverside Rangers3-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-2Feb 029:10 PMAmherstburg Stars4-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-3Feb 088:30 PMRiverside Rangers2-5Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-4Feb 099:10 PMAmherstburg Stars5-1Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-5Feb 103:10 PMRiverside Rangers Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
O-JAAA/AA/A-B-6Feb 129:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)

Jan 02-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-1Feb 158:30 PMSouth Kent Lightning2-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-2Feb 168:00 PMTavistock Titans South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-3Feb 186:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-4Feb 228:00 PMTavistock Titans South Kent LightningRidgetown
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-5Feb 237:00 PMSouth Kent Lightning Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-JBB/B/CC-Q1-6Feb 246:00 PMTavistock Titans South Kent LightningRidgetown

Jan 14-Feb 26
Quarter 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-JCDD-Q1-1Feb 025:15 PMBurford Coyotes3-5Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-JCDD-Q1-2Feb 103:00 PMLambton Shores Predators4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-JCDD-Q1-3Feb 165:15 PMBurford Coyotes Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-JCDD-Q1-4Feb 173:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Burford CoyotesBurford
O-JCDD-Q1-5Feb 235:15 PMBurford Coyotes Lambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
O-JCDD-Q1-6Feb 243:00 PMLambton Shores Predators Burford CoyotesBurford

Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:28 AM