2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice Playoffs

Bracket


Minor Atom Playoffs

Bracket



Atom AE Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Erie North Shore11002
    2Belle River00000
    2Essex00000
    2Kent00000
    2LaSalle00000
    6Windsor10100
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee Playoffs

Bracket


PeeWee Playoffs

Bracket


PeeWee AE Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River00000
    1Essex00000
    1Kent00000
    1LaSalle00000
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline00000
    1Windsor00000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Bantam Playoffs

Bracket


Bantam Playoffs

Bracket


Bantam AE Playoffs

Bracket



Minor Midget Playoffs

Bracket



Juvenile Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Erie North Shore Storm171601330.97187180.82910-0-0WON 15
2Amherstburg Stars17953210.61867470.5885-4-1LOST 3
3Riverside Rangers17665170.50061490.5554-4-2WON 3
4Lambton Shores Predators14851170.60752520.5007-3-0WON 1
5Belle River Canadiens16212260.18837860.3012-8-0LOST 8
6South Kent Lightning15211260.20039620.3860-9-1LOST 4
7Mooretown Jr. Flags615020.1677360.1631-5-0LOST 2

Novice West AA

Bracket


Minor Atom AA

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River22004
    2Milton20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orangeville32104
    2Oakville31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aurora21102
    2Markham21102
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1North Durham32104
    2Clarington31202
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Atom AE1

Bracket


PeeWee AE1

Bracket


Bantam AE1

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor32104
    2Belle River31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1LaSalle32104
    2Kent31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa22004
    2Whitby20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belleville21102
    2Whitchurch-Stouffville21102
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Midget AA

Bracket


Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 7:28 AM