2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAll Active Standings for Organization Teams
Novice Playoffs

Bracket


Minor Atom Playoffs

Bracket



Atom AE Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Erie North Shore11002
    2Belle River00000
    2Essex00000
    2Kent00000
    2LaSalle00000
    6Windsor10100
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor PeeWee Playoffs

Bracket


PeeWee Playoffs

Bracket


PeeWee AE Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River00000
    1Essex00000
    1Kent00000
    1LaSalle00000
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline00000
    1Windsor00000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Bantam Playoffs

Bracket


Bantam Playoffs

Bracket


Bantam AE Playoffs

Bracket



Minor Midget Playoffs

Bracket



Novice West AA

Bracket


Atom AE1

Bracket


PeeWee AA

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington Gold32104
    2Kent31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red22004
    2Milton20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie21102
    1Richmond Hill21102
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kingston22004
    2Pickering20200
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Minor Bantam AA

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent21102
    2Oakville Red21102
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph32104
    2Burlington Gold31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Barrie21013
    2Richmond Hill20111
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Whitby22004
    2Clarington20200
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Bantam AE1

Bracket

  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor32104
    2Belle River31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1LaSalle32104
    2Kent31202
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oshawa22004
    2Whitby20200
  • Jan 14-Feb 26
    Quarter 4
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belleville21102
    2Whitchurch-Stouffville21102
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 16-Mar 12
    Semi 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
  • Feb 22-Apr 01
    Final
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000

Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 7:32 AM