U9 Minor Development
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU9MDFull24
Tecumseh (A)
U18
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU18026
Libro (A)
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU11C47
Thames Campus
U9 Minor Development
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU9MDFull13
Tilbury
U16
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore StormU16099
Kingsville
U10
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10104
Tecumseh (A)
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU12082
Vollmer (A)
U13 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU13C46
ATC (Shuren)
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU13079
Tilbury
U12
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU12084
Thames Campus
U9 Minor Development
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU9MDFull38
Vollmer (B)
U15 C
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15C20
Tecumseh (B)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg StarsU10101
Libro (A)
U12
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU12049
Tecumseh (A)
U13
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U13081
Vollmer (A)
U18
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore StormU18043
Kingsville
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU16109
Essex (Libro)
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU13046
ATC (The Rock)
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15037
Central Park (South)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle SabresU13100
Vollmer (A)
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU14088
Tecumseh (A)
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18078
Essex (Libro)
U16
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU16102
Tecumseh (A)
U16
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU16RR22
Tecumseh (A)
U15
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15RR35
Central Park (South)
U12
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU12RR01
Libro (A)
U15 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU15CRR02
Libro (B)
U11
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR34
Central Park (South)
U18
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU18RR35
Tecumseh (A)
U13
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU13RR13
Tilbury
U12
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU12RR21
WFCU (AM 800)
U12
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore StormU12RR12
Harrow
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU14RR06
Kingsville
U18
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg StarsU18RR04
Libro (A)
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU14RR12
Thames Campus
U14
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle SabresU14RR13
Vollmer (A)
U15
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU15RR03
Libro (B)
U16
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU16RR09
Tilbury
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13RR35
Central Park (South)
U13
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU13RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U16
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside RangersU16RR16
WFCU (AM 800)
U13 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU13CRR02
ATC (The Rock)
U11 C
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11CRR14
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U11 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11CRR18
Tecumseh (A)
U18
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18RR27
Essex (Shaheen)
U10
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore StormU10RR10
Harrow
U11
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg StarsU11RR03
Libro (A)
U15 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River CanadiensU15CRR06
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U18
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU18RR14
Tilbury
U18 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18CRR12
Essex (Shaheen)
U10
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU10RR01
Libro (A)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside RangersU10RR21
WFCU (AM 800)
U15
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU15RR06
ATC (Shuren)
U12
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU12RR20
Vollmer (B)
U12
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU12RR02
Libro (A)
U10
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR34
Central Park (South)
U15
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U13 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13CRR09
Essex (Shaheen)
U11 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore StormU11CRR06
Kingsville
U16
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle SabresU16RR13
Vollmer (A)
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13RR29
Tecumseh (B)
U11
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU11RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU13RR23
WFCU (Green Shield)
U13
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU13RR03
Libro (A)
U14
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU14RR16
Vollmer (B)
U14
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR33
Central Park (South)
U15 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15CRR15
Essex (Shaheen)
U16
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore StormU16RR08
Kingsville
U15 C
Kent Cobras
@ Riverside RangersU15CRR11
WFCU (Green Shield)
U18 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside RangersU18CRR07
WFCU (AM 800)
U18
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU18RR20
Vollmer (A)
U16
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU16RR25
Central Park (South)
U11 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11CRR13
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U10
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10RR29
Tecumseh (A)
U11
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore StormU11RR11
Harrow
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Amherstburg StarsU13RR01
Libro (A)
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU14RR18
WFCU (AM 800)
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU13RR15
Memorial
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU13RR98
Memorial
U12
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU12RR27
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U16
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU16RR23
Tecumseh (A)
U18
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU18RR32
Central Park (South)
U15 C
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU15CRR04
ATC (C)
U18
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU18RR02
Libro (A)
U18 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU18CRR05
Memorial
U15
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU15RR13
Vollmer (A)
U11
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU11RR13
Thames Campus
U12
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU12RR28
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Kent CobrasU11CRR08
Thames Campus
U15
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13CRR13
Central Park (South)
U10
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU10RR06
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU10RR11
Harrow
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU12RR15
Thames Campus
U18
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River CanadiensU11RR05
ATC (Shuren)
U11 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11CRR20
Central Park (South)
U11
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore StormU11RR10
Harrow
U14
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside RangersU14RR20
WFCU (AM 800)
U15 C
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent CobrasU15CRR07
Thames Campus
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11CRR17
Tecumseh (A)
U13 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU13CRR01
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle SabresU10RR18
Vollmer (A)
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU13RR95
ATC (The Rock)
U12
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR34
Central Park (South)
U13
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore StormU13RR11
Harrow
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11RR27
Essex (Libro)
U14
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU14RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U18 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU18CRR06
Thames Campus
U15
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Belle River CanadiensU15RR05
ATC (The Rock)
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU14RR15
Vollmer (A)
U16
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU16RR07
Harrow
U14
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR25
Essex (Libro)
U18 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU18CRR02
ATC (Shuren)
U15 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15CRR17
Tecumseh (A)
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River CanadiensU16RR03
ATC (The Rock)
U15
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle SabresU15RR14
Vollmer (A)
U18
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore StormU18RR10
Harrow
U15 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15CRR13
Essex (Libro)
U18
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU18RR24
WFCU (AM 800)
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR33
Central Park (South)
U13
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU13RR12
Kingsville
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11RR31
Tecumseh (A)
U13
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13RR36
Central Park (South)
U10
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent CobrasU10RR16
Thames Campus
U10
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU10RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U10
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU10RR20
Vollmer (A)
U14
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore StormU14RR07
Kingsville
U15 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CRR20
Central Park (South)
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U15
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside RangersU15RR24
WFCU (Green Shield)
U11
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU11RR06
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU11RR15
Thames Campus
U10
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River CanadiensU10RR07
ATC (Shuren)
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU14RR29
Tecumseh (B)
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U11CRR12
Vollmer (A)
U12
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU12RR13
Tilbury
U16
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore StormU16RR05
Kingsville
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU18RR33
Central Park (South)
U18
Amherstburg Stars
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18RR28
Essex (Libro)
U15 C
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15CRR16
Tecumseh (A)
U11 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU11CRR01
ATC (Shuren)
U15
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU15RR09
Thames Campus
U13
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle SabresU13RR19
Vollmer (A)
U11
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle SabresU11RR18
Vollmer (B)
U14
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU14RR02
ATC (The Rock)
U18 C
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18CRR11
Essex (Libro)
U15
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15RR29
Tecumseh (A)
U16
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU16RR04
ATC (The Rock)
U10
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU10RR02
Libro (A)
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU12RR31
Tecumseh (A)
U10
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR35
Central Park (South)
U11
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside RangersU11RR24
WFCU (AM 800)
U11
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Amherstburg StarsU11RR01
Libro (A)
U14
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU14RR31
Tecumseh (A)
U12
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR36
Central Park (South)
U13
Kent Cobras
@ Riverside RangersU13RR97
WFCU (AM 800)
U18
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU18RR07
ATC (The Rock)
U15
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15RR33
Central Park (South)
U11 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU11CRR03
ATC (The Rock)
U15
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg StarsU15RR02
Libro (A)
U10
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore StormU10RR09
Kingsville
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR28
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U11
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU11RR20
Vollmer (A)
U18
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU18RR36
Tecumseh (A)
U11
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU11RR14
Tilbury
U18 C
Kent Cobras
@ Riverside RangersU18CRR08
WFCU (AM 800)
U12
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU12RR11
Harrow
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU13RR99
Thames Campus
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR20
Vollmer (A)
U15 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Amherstburg StarsU15CRR01
Libro (A)
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR27
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U12
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU12RR07
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U15 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU15CRR09
Tilbury
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU16RR11
Thames Campus
U18
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside RangersU18RR21
WFCU (AM 800)
U14
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU14RR04
ATC (Shuren)
U12
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River CanadiensU12RR06
ATC (The Rock)
U12
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside RangersU12RR24
Forest Glade (B)
U11
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR35
Central Park (South)
U11 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11CRR15
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U11
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U10
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU10RR08
ATC (The Rock)
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent CobrasU11RR16
Tilbury
U11
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU11RR98
Tilbury
U10
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR36
Central Park (South)
U15
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15RR25
Essex (Shaheen)
U14
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore StormU14RR05
Harrow
U12
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU12RR03
Libro (A)
U12
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU12RR25
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR36
WFCU (Green Shield)
U13
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU13RR07
ATC (The Rock)
U14
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU14RR11
Tilbury
U13 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13CRR15
Central Park (South)
U18
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU18RR19
Vollmer (B)
U16
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU16RR20
Essex (Shaheen)
U18
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU18RR05
ATC (The Rock)
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU13RR02
Libro (A)
U12
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU12RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U15
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15RR32
Tecumseh (A)
U10
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle SabresU10RR19
Vollmer (B)
U13 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13CRR10
Essex (Shaheen)
U11
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU11RR12
Kingsville
U18
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU18RR01
Libro (A)
U15 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15CRR18
Tecumseh (B)
U15
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR19
Vollmer (A)
U16
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU16RR12
Thames Campus
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
@ Riverside RangersU14RR19
WFCU (AM 800)
U14
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR34
Central Park (South)
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU13RR17
Vollmer (B)
U16
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU16RR21
Essex (Shaheen)
U18
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle SabresU18RR17
Vollmer (A)
U15
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU15RR23
WFCU (AM 800)
U16
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU16RR01
ATC (Shuren)
U11 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U11CRR11
Vollmer (A)
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU16RR26
Central Park (South)
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13RR21
Tecumseh (A)
U9 Minor Development
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU9MDFull11
Vollmer (B)
U10
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU10RR14
Tilbury
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle SabresU11RR99
Vollmer (A)
U14
Kent Cobras
@ Riverside RangersU14RR17
WFCU (AM 800)
U13 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU13CRR04
Memorial
U16
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU16RR24
Tecumseh (A)
U9 Minor Development
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU9MDFull30
Wheatley
U15
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU15RR11
Tilbury
U18
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU18RR34
Central Park (South)
U12
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle SabresU12RR17
Vollmer (A)
U18
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU18RR16
Memorial
U16
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside RangersU16RR18
WFCU (AM 800)
U10
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU10RR15
Thames Campus
U12
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU12RR14
Thames Campus
U9 Minor Development
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU9MDFull28
Kingsville
U11 C
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11CRR21
Central Park (South)
U11 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU11CRR05
Kingsville
U9 Minor Development
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside RangersU9MDFull20
WFCU (AM 800)
U13 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU13CRR06
Thames Campus
U10
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10RR31
Tecumseh (B)
U13
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13RR34
Central Park (South)
U15 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU15CRR12
WFCU (AM 800)
U13
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR26
Wheatley
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'
@ Kent CobrasU14RR09
Thames Campus
U10
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU10RR05
ATC (Shuren)
U18 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU18CRR04
Tilbury
U14
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle SabresU14RR14
Vollmer (A)
U12
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU12RR29
Tecumseh (A)
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU14RR24
Wheatley
U11
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11RR32
Tecumseh (B)
U15 C
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CRR19
Central Park (South)
U10
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR25
Essex (Libro)
U18
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU18RR23
WFCU (AM 800)
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore StormU13RR09
Harrow
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU11RR08
ATC (Shuren)
U15 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU15CRR08
Thames Campus
U12
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU12RR05
ATC (The Rock)
U13 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13CRR11
Tecumseh (A)
U15
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR18
Vollmer (A)
U15
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15RR27
Wheatley
U11 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11CRR16
Tecumseh (B)
U11
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11RR28
Essex (Libro)
U15
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15RR34
Central Park (South)
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore StormU16RR06
Harrow
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU13RR05
ATC (Shuren)
U18
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River CanadiensU18RR08
ATC (The Rock)
U14
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU14RR32
Tecumseh (A)
U16
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU16RR19
Essex (Libro)
U15
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU15RR15
Vollmer (A)
U18
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU18RR09
Harrow
U15
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15RR31
Tecumseh (B)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU10RR17
Vollmer (A)
U13 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13CRR14
Central Park (South)
U12
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside RangersU12RR23
WFCU (AM 800)
U12
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU12RR08
ATC (Shuren)
U11
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU11RR09
Kingsville
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13RR33
Central Park (South)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU13RR08
ATC (Shuren)
U11
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside RangersU11RR23
WFCU (AM 800)
U12
Erie North Shore Storm
@ LaSalle SabresU12RR19
Vollmer (A)
U14
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore StormU14RR08
Kingsville
U15
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU15RR10
Thames Campus
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU11CRR09
Tilbury
U15 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CRR21
Central Park (South)
U9 Minor Development
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU9MDFull40
Tecumseh (B)
U18 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU18CRR01
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR28
Wheatley
U13 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U13CRR07
Vollmer (A)
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU18RR12
Kingsville
U11 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U11CRR10
Vollmer (B)
U14
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR28
Essex (Libro)
U13 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU13CRR05
Tilbury
U15
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15RR36
Central Park (South)
U18
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU18RR15
Thames Campus
U11
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU11RR29
Tecumseh (B)
U14
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU14RR21
Wheatley
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU13RR18
Vollmer (A)
U11
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU11RR17
Vollmer (B)
U14
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU14RR01
ATC (The Rock)
U15 C
Kent Cobras
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15CRR14
Essex (Libro)
U12
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU12RR30
Tecumseh (B)
U13
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13RR31
Tecumseh (B)
U15
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15RR28
Wheatley
U16
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU16RR02
ATC (The Rock)
U10
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg StarsU10RR03
Libro (A)
U13 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13CRR12
Tecumseh (A)
U11
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR36
Central Park (South)
U12
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent CobrasU12RR16
Memorial
U11
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU11RR21
WFCU (AM 800)
U11
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU11RR97
Libro (A)
U11
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg StarsU11RR02
Libro (A)
BWL Meeting
Tec Arena Horwood Room
U13
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13RR32
Tecumseh (A)
U9 Minor Development
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU9MDFull18
WFCU (Bowl)
U12
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12RR35
Central Park (South)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Kent CobrasU13RR14
Memorial
U13
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside RangersU13RR24
WFCU (AM 800)
U15 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU15CRR05
ATC (The Rock)
U18
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside RangersU18RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg StarsU10RR04
Libro (A)
U14
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River CanadiensU14RR03
ATC (Shuren)
U11 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU11CRR04
Kingsville
U15 C
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU15CRR03
Libro (B)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR96
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U18
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU18RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U10
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU10RR13
Tilbury
U10
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside RangersU10RR24
WFCU (AM 800)
U15
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU15RR12
Thames Campus
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU13RR10
Kingsville
U14
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU14RR22
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River CanadiensU13RR06
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10RR27
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU15RR04
Libro (B)
U14
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU14RR10
Tilbury
U12
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Erie North Shore StormU12RR10
Harrow
U16
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU16RR27
Central Park (South)
U15
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU15RR07
ATC (Shuren)
U16
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU16RR10
Thames Campus
U18
Riverside Rangers
@ Erie North Shore StormU18RR11
Harrow
U18 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU18CRR09
WFCU (AM 800)
U11
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU11RR07
ATC (C)
U11
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11RR33
Central Park (South)
U11 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU11CRR07
Tilbury
U13 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River CanadiensU13CRR03
ATC (The Rock)
U12
LaSalle Sabres
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU12RR26
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U10
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10RR32
Tecumseh (A)
U11 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU11CRR02
ATC (C)
U11
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11RR25
Essex (Shaheen)
U11
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg StarsU11RR04
Libro (A)
U13
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU13RR16
Tilbury
U13
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR27
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U18
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU18RR06
ATC (The Rock)
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail Blazers 'C'U14RR26
Essex (Shaheen)
U18
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle SabresU18RR18
Vollmer (B)
U11 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU11CRR19
Adie Knox
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Amherstburg StarsU13RR04
Libro (A)
U10
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU10RR23
WFCU (AM 800)
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU15RR08
ATC (Shuren)
U10
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU10RR33
Central Park (South)
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU18RR29
Tecumseh (A)
U12
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle SabresU12RR18
Vollmer (B)
U18 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18CRR10
Essex (Shaheen)
U10
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore StormU10RR12
Kingsville
U12
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU12RR32
Tecumseh (B)
U15
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle SabresU15RR16
Vollmer (A)
U15
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Amherstburg StarsU15RR01
Libro (A)
U15
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Riverside RangersU15RR22
WFCU (AM 800)
U18
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU18RR13
Thames Campus
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU14RR35
Central Park (South)
U13 C
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U13CRR08
Vollmer (B)
U16
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU16RR17
WFCU (AM 800)
U18
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU18RR25
Essex (Shaheen)
U16
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU16RR15
Vollmer (A)
U16
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU16RR28
Central Park (South)
U13
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13RR25
Essex (Libro)
U10
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10RR30
Tecumseh (A)
U11
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU11RR19
Vollmer (B)
U9 Minor Development
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle SabresU9MDFull25
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
U9 Minor Development
Riverside Rangers
@ Belle River CanadiensU9MDFull44
ATC (C)
U12
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore StormU12RR09
Harrow
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg StarsU12RR04
Libro (A)
U15 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside RangersU15CRR10
WFCU (AM 800)
U15
LaSalle Sabres
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15RR17
Vollmer (A)
U14
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU14RR23
Essex (Libro)
U9 Minor Development
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Amherstburg StarsU9MDFull06
Libro (B)
U13
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle SabresU13RR20
Vollmer (B)
U18 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU18CRR03
ATC (C)
U18
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU18RR31
Central Park (South)
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg StarsU18RR03
Libro (A)
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU15RR21
WFCU (AM 800)
U16
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle SabresU16RR14
Vollmer (A)
U9 Minor Development
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU9MDFull39
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U9 Minor Development
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside RangersU9MDFull45
WFCU (AM 800)
U9 Minor Development
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg StarsU9MDFull17
Libro (A)
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
U9 Minor Development
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU9MDFull35
Kingsville
U9 Minor Development
LaSalle Sabres
@ Riverside RangersU9MDFull16
WFCU (AM 800)
U9 Minor Development
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU9MDFull26
ATC (The Rock)
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU11CO1
ATC (The Rock)
U15
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U15O1
Vollmer (A)
U18
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU18O1
Memorial
U10
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU10O1
WFCU (AM 800)
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13O1
Essex (Shaheen)
U12
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU12O1
ATC (The Rock)
U15 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CO1
Central Park (South)
U14
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU14O3
Essex (Shaheen)
U18 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU18CO1
ATC (The Rock)
U11 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU11CO2
Kingsville
U15
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15O2
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U9 Minor Development
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU9MDFull36
Tilbury
U11
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Belle River CanadiensU11O1
ATC (Shuren)
U13 C
LaSalle Sabres 'A'
@ Kent CobrasU13O1
Thames Campus
U14
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Erie North Shore StormU14O2
Kingsville
U10
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU10O2
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U15 C
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU15CO2
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U18 C
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent CobrasU18CO2
Thames Campus
U16
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU16O1
Kingsville
U11 C
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU11CO3
ATC (The Rock)
U13 C
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U13O2
Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
U11
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU11O2
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U13
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU13O2
Tecumseh (A)
U16
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU16O2
ATC (The Rock)
U12
Belle River Canadiens
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU12O2
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
U18
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU18O2
ATC (The Rock)
U13
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU13O3
Essex (Shaheen)
U15 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15CO3
Central Park (South)
U16
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU16O3
Kingsville
U18 C
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River CanadiensU18CO3
ATC (The Rock)
U16
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River CanadiensU16O4
ATC (The Rock)
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
BWL Semi Finals
Central Park & ATC
U10
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent CobrasU10SFA
Central Park (North)
U10
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore StormU10SFB
Central Park (South)
U11
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore StormU11SFA
Central Park (North)
U11
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU10SFB
Central Park (South)
U13 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River CanadiensU13CSFA
ATC (The Rock)
U11 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres 'A'U11CSFA
ATC (Shuren)
U12
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU12SFA
Central Park (North)
U12
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Riverside RangersU12SFB
Central Park (South)
U13 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13CSFB
ATC (The Rock)
U11 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Kent CobrasU11CSFB
ATC (Shuren)
U13
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU13SFA
Central Park (North)
U13
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU13SFB
Central Park (South)
U15 C
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU15CSFA
ATC (The Rock)
U14
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent CobrasU14SFA
Central Park (North)
U14
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle SabresU14SFB
Central Park (South)
U15 C
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River CanadiensU15CSFB
ATC (The Rock)
U15
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesU15SFA
Central Park (North)
U15
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. SpitfiresU15SFB
Central Park (South)
U16
Riverside Rangers
@ Talbot Trail BlazersU16SFA
Central Park (North)
U16
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent CobrasU16SFB
Central Park (South)
U18
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle SabresU18SFA
Central Park (North)
U18
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU18SFB
Central Park (South)
U18 C
Talbot Trail Blazers
@ Riverside RangersU18CF
ATC (Shuren)
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
April Meeting
RMHA Board room WFCU
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024