Group Calendar, Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [AAE42]
4:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [AAE72]
5:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Essex Ravens
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
6:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Essex Ravens
6:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Bowl) [AAE81]
6:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [AAE65]
7:10 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [AAE05]
5:45 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [AAE21]
05060708091011
2:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
5:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [AAE53]
5:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Essex Ravens
12131415161718
2:15 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-AAE1-RR16]
4:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-AAE2-SA1]
6:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-AAE1-RR06]
5:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-AAE1-RR03]
12:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
19202122232425
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-AAE2-SA2]
4:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-AAE1-RR12]
5:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-AAE1-RR07]
6:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Bowl) [O-AAE1-RR18]
6:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-AAE1-RR20]
4:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-AAE1-RR15]
6:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-AAE1-RR05]
262728293031Feb 01
2:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-AAE2-SA3]
4:40 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-AAE1-RR09]
5:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-AAE1-RR13]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-AAE2-SA4]
6:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Capri Pizzeria RC (B) [O-AAE1-RR19]
5:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-AAE1-RR01]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
1:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [O-AAE1-RR08]
6:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-AAE1-RR04]
6:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-AAE1-RR10]
5:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-AAE1-RR14]
5:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-AAE1-RR02]
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 29, 7:22 AM, Next Update: Jan 29, 7:27 AM
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,006 per day)
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 7:25 AM