U15 C (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAll U15 C Standings
Jump To:
U15 C Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
242022420.87512053+670.69410-0-0W10
241941390.81313946+930.7518-2-0W5
241680320.66710851+570.6797-3-0L1
2413101270.5639178+130.5383-6-1L1
246153150.31377105-280.4233-5-2L2
246171130.27185109-240.4381-8-1L4
24024000.00019197-1780.0880-10-0L24

U15 C Post Season
Feb 19-Mar 08
Post Season Single RR
TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Jr. Spitfires660012
Talbot Trail Blazers651010
Kent Cobras63217
Belle River Canadiens63306
Amherstburg Stars62404
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles61413
Riverside Rangers60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:00P
Talbot Trail Blazers5Amherstburg Stars1
Feb 21
7:15P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1Belle River Canadiens4
Feb 22
8:20P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4Talbot Trail Blazers2
Feb 22
8:45P
Kent Cobras9Riverside Rangers0
Feb 23
8:15P
Amherstburg Stars2Belle River Canadiens8
Feb 24
4:45P
Amherstburg Stars3Kent Cobras8
Feb 24
8:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
Feb 24
8:50P
Belle River Canadiens1Talbot Trail Blazers5
Feb 25
3:30P
Riverside Rangers1Windsor Jr. Spitfires5
Feb 25
5:00P
Kent Cobras2Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
Feb 27
7:20P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4Amherstburg Stars5
Feb 27
7:50P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3Kent Cobras2
Feb 29
7:15P
Talbot Trail Blazers6Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1
Mar 02
4:30P
Talbot Trail Blazers15Riverside Rangers0
Mar 02
6:00P
Amherstburg Stars3Windsor Jr. Spitfires6
Mar 02
6:30P
Belle River Canadiens1Kent Cobras7
Mar 03
4:00P
Belle River Canadiens1Windsor Jr. Spitfires2
Mar 03
6:30P
Kent Cobras2Talbot Trail Blazers5
Mar 04
8:30P
Riverside Rangers2Belle River Canadiens4
Mar 05
6:00P
Riverside Rangers4Amherstburg Stars7
Mar 08
7:10P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7Riverside Rangers1
Mar 18-Mar 22
OMHA Series
TeamGPWLTPts
Talbot Trail Blazers32015
Windsor Jr. Spitfires30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
8:00P
Talbot Trail Blazers5Windsor Jr. Spitfires0
Mar 19
7:40P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2Talbot Trail Blazers2
Mar 21
8:00P
Talbot Trail Blazers4Windsor Jr. Spitfires1
Mar 29-Mar 29
Semi-Final A
DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
1:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5Kent Cobras4
Mar 29-Mar 29
Semi Finals B
DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
3:00P
Amherstburg Stars1Belle River Canadiens5
Mar 30-Mar 30
BWL DOC Final
DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
11:30A
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5Belle River Canadiens2

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 3:06 AM, Next Update: Apr 22, 3:06 AM