Minor PeeWee, 2013-2014 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 13-Mar 23
    Round Robin

    Single Game Matrix

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline AA751111
    2Kent AA751111
    3Belle River AA74219
    4Erie North Shore A74308
    5Windsor AA73317
    6Riverside A73406
    7Amherstburg A72504
    8Essex A70700
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 01
    5:15P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline AA3Kent AA1
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Windsor AA2Tecumseh-Shoreline AA5
    Feb 09
    3:45P
    Amherstburg A1Kent AA11
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Essex A1Amherstburg A2
    Feb 15
    7:30P
    Riverside A2Tecumseh-Shoreline AA8
    Feb 16
    5:45P
    Kent AA8Essex A0
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Riverside A5Belle River AA3
    Feb 20
    8:05P
    Amherstburg A2Riverside A1
    Feb 22
    2:55P
    Essex A0Riverside A1
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    Windsor AA4Belle River AA8
    Feb 23
    11:30A
    Belle River AA1Kent AA3
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Windsor AA4Amherstburg A2
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Erie North Shore A0Windsor AA3
    Mar 01
    2:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline AA3Erie North Shore A5
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Essex A1Belle River AA7
    Mar 02
    1:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline AA4Essex A0
    Mar 02
    3:50P
    Riverside A1Kent AA5
    Mar 02
    4:50P
    Erie North Shore A5Amherstburg A2
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Essex A1Windsor AA3
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Belle River AA3Tecumseh-Shoreline AA3
    Mar 16
    4:00P
    Erie North Shore A3Essex A1
    Mar 18
    7:30P
    Riverside A4Erie North Shore A5
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Amherstburg A1Belle River AA4
    Mar 20
    7:00P
    Belle River AA5Erie North Shore A3
    Mar 22
    2:00P
    Kent AA6Erie North Shore A0
    Mar 22
    2:55P
    Windsor AA2Riverside A3
    Mar 22
    5:00P
    Amherstburg A1Tecumseh-Shoreline AA2
    Mar 23
    1:00P
    Kent AA3Windsor AA3
  • Mar 24-Mar 28
    Semi 1

    1st Seed vs 4th Seed

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Erie North Shore A2Tecumseh-Shoreline AA4
  • Mar 24-Mar 28
    Semi 2

    2nd Seed vs 3rd Seed

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    6:00P
    Belle River AA3Kent AA5
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    Final

    Winner Semi 1 vs. Winner Semi 2

    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    1:45P
    Kent AA6Tecumseh-Shoreline AA1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MPW-19Feb 015:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA3-1Kent Cobras AAThames Campus
PL-MPW-31Feb 086:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires AA2-5Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AATecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-17Feb 093:45 PMAmherstburg Stars A1-11Kent Cobras AAThames Campus
PL-MPW-4Feb 107:00 PMEssex Ravens A1-2Amherstburg Stars ALibro (A)
PL-MPW-32Feb 157:30 PMRiverside Rangers A2-8Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AATecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-14Feb 165:45 PMKent Cobras AA8-0Essex Ravens AEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-7Feb 166:00 PMRiverside Rangers A5-3Belle River Canadiens AALakeshore (A)
PL-MPW-25Feb 208:05 PMAmherstburg Stars A2-1Riverside Rangers AWFCU (Green Shield)
PL-MPW-28Feb 222:55 PMEssex Ravens A0-1Riverside Rangers AWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-6Feb 227:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires AA4-8Belle River Canadiens AALakeshore (A)
PL-MPW-20Feb 2311:30 AMBelle River Canadiens AA1-3Kent Cobras AAThames Campus
PL-MPW-2Feb 247:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires AA4-2Amherstburg Stars ALibro (A)
PL-MPW-33Feb 287:30 PMErie North Shore Storm A0-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires AAAdie Knox
PL-MPW-10Mar 012:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA3-5Erie North Shore Storm AKingsville
PL-MPW-5Mar 017:30 PMEssex Ravens A1-7Belle River Canadiens AALakeshore (A)
PL-MPW-15Mar 021:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AA4-0Essex Ravens AEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-18Mar 023:50 PMRiverside Rangers A1-5Kent Cobras AATilbury
PL-MPW-3Mar 024:50 PMErie North Shore Storm A5-2Amherstburg Stars ALibro (A)
PL-MPW-36Mar 057:30 PMEssex Ravens A1-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires AAForest Glade (A)
PL-MPW-30Mar 067:30 PMBelle River Canadiens AA3-3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AATecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-16Mar 164:00 PMErie North Shore Storm A3-1Essex Ravens AEssex (Libro)
PL-MPW-11Mar 187:30 PMRiverside Rangers A4-5Erie North Shore Storm AKingsville
PL-MPW-8Mar 197:00 PMAmherstburg Stars A1-4Belle River Canadiens AAMemorial
PL-MPW-9Mar 207:00 PMBelle River Canadiens AA5-3Erie North Shore Storm AKingsville
PL-MPW-12Mar 222:00 PMKent Cobras AA6-0Erie North Shore Storm AKingsville
PL-MPW-26Mar 222:55 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires AA2-3Riverside Rangers AWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MPW-29Mar 225:00 PMAmherstburg Stars A1-2Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AATecumseh (A)
PL-MPW-35Mar 231:00 PMKent Cobras AA3-3Windsor Jr. Spitfires AAAdie Knox
S1-PL-MPW-1Mar 267:00 PMErie North Shore Storm A2-4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AATecumseh (A)
S2-PL-MPW-2Mar 276:00 PMBelle River Canadiens AA3-5Kent Cobras AAMemorial
F-Pl-MPWMar 301:45 PMKent Cobras AA6-1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles AALibro (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 09, 5:38 AM, Next Update: Jul 19, 5:38 AM
View Another Group
2013-2014 Pages
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 7:13 AM