Novice AE, 2015-2016 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintNovice AE Playdowns Standings
Jump To:
Jan 04-Feb 07
Series A

1st,, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th seeds

TeamGPWLTPts
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 1871014
Riverside Rangers 4853010
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 984319
LaSalle Sabres Gold 882515
Belle River Canadiens 1 681702
DateVisitorHome
Jan 15
6:30P
LaSalle Sabres Gold3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3
Jan 16
2:00P
LaSalle Sabres Gold4Windsor Jr. Spitfires7
Jan 16
3:15P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6Belle River Canadiens 12
Jan 17
2:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4Riverside Rangers0
Jan 17
3:45P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1Belle River Canadiens 10
Jan 19
5:15P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7Riverside Rangers2
Jan 22
7:15P
LaSalle Sabres Gold0Riverside Rangers7
Jan 23
2:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Jan 23
4:35P
LaSalle Sabres Gold3Belle River Canadiens 10
Jan 24
4:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0
Jan 29
6:30P
Riverside Rangers4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
Jan 29
6:30P
Belle River Canadiens 10LaSalle Sabres Gold1
Jan 30
2:00P
Belle River Canadiens 11Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Jan 31
2:00P
Belle River Canadiens 15Riverside Rangers1
Jan 31
2:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4LaSalle Sabres Gold3
Feb 05
6:30P
Belle River Canadiens 11Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3
Feb 05
7:30P
Riverside Rangers6LaSalle Sabres Gold4
Feb 06
4:30P
Riverside Rangers1Belle River Canadiens 10
Feb 07
2:00P
Riverside Rangers2Windsor Jr. Spitfires0
Feb 07
3:45P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5LaSalle Sabres Gold3
Jan 04-Feb 07
Series B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 10th seeds

TeamGPWLTPts
Essex Ravens 5870115
Belle River Canadiens 2 3841311
Kent Cobras 283417
Erie North Shore Storm 1082515
LaSalle Sabres Blue 781702
DateVisitorHome
Jan 09
11:00A
Kent Cobras0Erie North Shore Storm1
Jan 10
2:30P
LaSalle Sabres Blue4Kent Cobras5
Jan 16
11:00A
LaSalle Sabres Blue4Erie North Shore Storm2
Jan 16
6:15P
Belle River Canadiens 23Essex Ravens3
Jan 17
1:30P
LaSalle Sabres Blue2Essex Ravens4
Jan 17
2:30P
Erie North Shore Storm2Kent Cobras8
Jan 22
7:00P
Essex Ravens3Erie North Shore Storm2
Jan 23
4:25P
LaSalle Sabres Blue0Belle River Canadiens 23
Jan 24
2:30P
Belle River Canadiens 24Kent Cobras4
Jan 24
2:30P
Erie North Shore Storm5LaSalle Sabres Blue1
Jan 29
6:00P
Kent Cobras1Essex Ravens3
Jan 29
7:00P
Belle River Canadiens 25LaSalle Sabres Blue1
Jan 30
11:50A
Belle River Canadiens 23Erie North Shore Storm3
Jan 30
12:45P
Essex Ravens5Kent Cobras1
Jan 31
2:45P
Erie North Shore Storm1Belle River Canadiens 26
Jan 31
3:30P
Kent Cobras3LaSalle Sabres Blue0
Feb 05
5:00P
Essex Ravens3Belle River Canadiens 22
Feb 06
4:30P
Kent Cobras2Belle River Canadiens 24
Feb 06
5:00P
Erie North Shore Storm1Essex Ravens3
Feb 07
3:30P
Essex Ravens4LaSalle Sabres Blue1
Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 4:52 AM, Next Update: Jun 02, 4:52 AM