Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAtom AE Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 24
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River550010
    2Windsor53117
    3Tecumseh-Shoreline53117
    4Essex52304
    5Amherstburg50411
    6Kent50411
    7LaSalle00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    Amherstburg6Essex8
    Feb 22
    5:00P
    Kent1Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Essex0Windsor5
    Feb 28
    7:15P
    Amherstburg2Belle River7
    Feb 29
    11:30A
    Windsor6Kent2
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5Essex4
    Mar 01
    12:10P
    Windsor7Amherstburg2
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    Essex3Belle River5
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Belle River4
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Windsor1
    Mar 07
    1:15P
    Belle River1Windsor0
    Mar 07
    5:00P
    Amherstburg1Tecumseh-Shoreline5
    Mar 07
    6:15P
    Kent1Essex4
    Mar 08
    4:10P
    Kent4Amherstburg4
    Mar 10
    6:50P
    Belle River2Kent1
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-AAE09Feb 225:00 PMAmherstburg Stars6-8Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-AAE17Feb 225:00 PMKent Cobras1-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-AAE20Feb 232:30 PMEssex Ravens0-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-AAE04Feb 287:15 PMAmherstburg Stars2-7Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-AAE11Feb 2911:30 AMWindsor Jr. Spitfires6-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-AAE08Feb 295:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-AAE01Mar 0112:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-AAE05Mar 015:30 PMEssex Ravens3-5Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-AAE06Mar 036:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-4Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-AAE19Mar 066:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-AAE21Mar 071:15 PMBelle River Canadiens1-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-AAE16Mar 075:00 PMAmherstburg Stars1-5Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-AAE07Mar 076:15 PMKent Cobras1-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-AAE03Mar 084:10 PMKent Cobras4-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-AAE10Mar 106:50 PMBelle River Canadiens2-1Kent CobrasTilbury
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 24, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Oct 04, 4:02 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Thursday, September 24, 2020 at 9:50 AM