PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 24
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline851212
    2LaSalle862012
    3Windsor852111
    4Belle River842210
    5Kent84319
    6Essex73228
    7Riverside82604
    8Amherstburg71602
    9Erie North Shore81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:45P
    Kent4Windsor5
    Feb 08
    4:00P
    Windsor13Amherstburg1
    Feb 08
    7:15P
    Erie North Shore3Belle River8
    Feb 09
    2:30P
    Amherstburg0Kent6
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    Windsor6Erie North Shore3
    Feb 15
    5:45P
    Riverside2Belle River4
    Feb 16
    3:50P
    Riverside0Kent5
    Feb 16
    5:45P
    Essex3Belle River3
    Feb 16
    6:10P
    Erie North Shore3LaSalle6
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Amherstburg0Belle River10
    Feb 21
    6:15P
    LaSalle3Windsor2
    Feb 22
    1:30P
    Belle River3Windsor5
    Feb 22
    2:00P
    LaSalle13Amherstburg0
    Feb 22
    5:55P
    Erie North Shore5Riverside3
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Kent1Essex3
    Feb 23
    2:30P
    Erie North Shore0Kent5
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Kent3LaSalle1
    Feb 29
    2:00P
    Belle River6Kent4
    Feb 29
    5:55P
    Amherstburg2Riverside9
    Feb 29
    6:10P
    Essex7Erie North Shore2
    Mar 01
    1:10P
    Amherstburg3Erie North Shore2
    Mar 01
    2:45P
    Belle River1Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Mar 01
    6:10P
    Riverside1LaSalle2
    Mar 01
    7:45P
    Windsor2Essex2
    Mar 03
    7:10P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline10Riverside0
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Windsor1Tecumseh-Shoreline7
    Mar 07
    1:00P
    Riverside3Windsor6
    Mar 07
    5:10P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline7Erie North Shore1
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    LaSalle4Essex2
    Mar 08
    5:50P
    Essex3Riverside6
    Mar 08
    6:10P
    Belle River0LaSalle4
    Mar 08
    7:30P
    Kent2Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline14Amherstburg1
    Mar 10
    7:00P
    LaSalle0Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Essex3
    Mar 23
    6:00P
    EssexAmherstburg
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 24-Mar 27
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-PW-16Feb 046:45 PMKent Cobras4-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresForest Glade (A)
PL-PW-17Feb 084:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires13-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-18Feb 087:15 PMErie North Shore Storm3-8Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-19Feb 092:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-6Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-20Feb 093:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires6-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-PW-21Feb 155:45 PMRiverside Rangers2-4Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-22Feb 163:50 PMRiverside Rangers0-5Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-PW-23Feb 165:45 PMEssex Ravens3-3Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-09Feb 166:10 PMErie North Shore Storm3-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-24Feb 216:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-10Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-PW-14Feb 216:15 PMLaSalle Sabres3-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-PW-25Feb 221:30 PMBelle River Canadiens3-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
PL-PW-01Feb 222:00 PMLaSalle Sabres13-0Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-27Feb 225:55 PMErie North Shore Storm5-3Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-28Feb 226:15 PMKent Cobras1-3Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-29Feb 232:30 PMErie North Shore Storm0-5Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-PW-06Feb 287:30 PMKent Cobras3-1LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-PW-31Feb 292:00 PMBelle River Canadiens6-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-PW-32Feb 295:55 PMAmherstburg Stars2-9Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-30Feb 296:10 PMEssex Ravens7-2Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-PW-33Mar 011:10 PMAmherstburg Stars3-2Erie North Shore StormKingsville
PL-PW-15Mar 012:45 PMBelle River Canadiens1-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-PW-07Mar 016:10 PMRiverside Rangers1-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-34Mar 017:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-10Mar 037:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles10-0Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-11Mar 067:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-7Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-35Mar 071:00 PMRiverside Rangers3-6Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-PW-26Mar 075:10 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7-1Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-PW-04Mar 077:30 PMLaSalle Sabres4-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-PW-36Mar 085:50 PMEssex Ravens3-6Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-PW-08Mar 086:10 PMBelle River Canadiens0-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-PW-13Mar 087:30 PMKent Cobras2-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-03Mar 096:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles14-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-PW-12Mar 107:00 PMLaSalle Sabres0-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-PW-05Mar 118:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-3Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-PW-02Mar 236:00 PMEssex Ravens Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 4:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:37 PM