Bantam, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 23
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Belle River871014
    2Kent862012
    3LaSalle851212
    4Erie North Shore83328
    5Amherstburg83417
    6Tecumseh-Shoreline83506
    7Riverside82515
    8Essex81524
    9Windsor82604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    LaSalle4Amherstburg4
    Feb 07
    8:00P
    Windsor3LaSalle6
    Feb 09
    8:15P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline7Essex4
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Amherstburg0Windsor3
    Feb 14
    7:15P
    Essex5Belle River7
    Feb 15
    4:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5Amherstburg1
    Feb 16
    5:15P
    Windsor4Tecumseh-Shoreline1
    Feb 16
    6:30P
    LaSalle4Riverside1
    Feb 16
    7:45P
    Amherstburg2Essex1
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline3Erie North Shore4
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Essex1LaSalle4
    Feb 22
    4:50P
    Amherstburg5Erie North Shore3
    Feb 22
    7:15P
    Windsor1Belle River2
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    LaSalle8Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Amherstburg0Belle River3
    Feb 23
    7:45P
    Riverside4Essex4
    Feb 27
    8:30P
    Erie North Shore5LaSalle5
    Feb 28
    7:10P
    Kent4Riverside5
    Feb 29
    4:00P
    Riverside1Amherstburg2
    Feb 29
    6:15P
    Erie North Shore4Essex4
    Feb 29
    8:00P
    Belle River7Tecumseh-Shoreline6
    Mar 01
    4:55P
    Essex1Kent2
    Mar 03
    8:30P
    Erie North Shore4Windsor0
    Mar 03
    8:40P
    Belle River5Riverside2
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Kent5Erie North Shore1
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Belle River2LaSalle3
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Riverside3Windsor2
    Mar 07
    3:25P
    LaSalle3Kent4
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Essex5Windsor1
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Erie North Shore3Belle River5
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline4Riverside2
    Mar 08
    6:40P
    Belle River3Kent1
    Mar 09
    6:30P
    Kent5Tecumseh-Shoreline0
    Mar 10
    8:00P
    Windsor2Kent4
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Riverside2Erie North Shore3
    Mar 12
    6:30P
    Kent5Amherstburg1
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-B-24Jan 306:30 PMLaSalle Sabres4-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-25Feb 078:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-6LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-26Feb 098:15 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-27Feb 147:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-3Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-B-03Feb 147:15 PMEssex Ravens5-7Belle River CanadiensATC (C)
PL-B-28Feb 154:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-B-29Feb 165:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-1Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-B-17Feb 166:30 PMLaSalle Sabres4-1Riverside RangersWFCU (Grenon)
PL-B-30Feb 167:45 PMAmherstburg Stars2-1Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-06Feb 217:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-4Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-B-31Feb 218:00 PMEssex Ravens1-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-09Feb 224:50 PMAmherstburg Stars5-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-B-02Feb 227:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires1-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-B-32Feb 228:00 PMLaSalle Sabres8-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-04Feb 235:30 PMAmherstburg Stars0-3Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-B-33Feb 237:45 PMRiverside Rangers4-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-15Feb 278:30 PMErie North Shore Storm5-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-18Feb 287:10 PMKent Cobras4-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-B-34Feb 294:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-2Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-10Feb 296:15 PMErie North Shore Storm4-4Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-21Feb 298:00 PMBelle River Canadiens7-6Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-14Mar 014:55 PMEssex Ravens1-2Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-22Mar 038:30 PMErie North Shore Storm4-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-B-19Mar 038:40 PMBelle River Canadiens5-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-B-08Mar 067:00 PMKent Cobras5-1Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-B-35Mar 068:00 PMRiverside Rangers3-2Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (B)
PL-B-16Mar 068:00 PMBelle River Canadiens2-3LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-12Mar 073:25 PMLaSalle Sabres3-4Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-23Mar 074:00 PMEssex Ravens5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-B-05Mar 076:30 PMErie North Shore Storm3-5Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-36Mar 077:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4-2Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-B-11Mar 086:40 PMBelle River Canadiens3-1Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-20Mar 096:30 PMKent Cobras5-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-13Mar 108:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires2-4Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-07Mar 117:00 PMRiverside Rangers2-3Erie North Shore StormHarrow
PL-B-01Mar 126:30 PMKent Cobras5-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 4:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 4:39 PM