U13 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintU13 Post Season Standings
Jump To:
Feb 19-Mar 08
Post Season Single RR
TeamGPWLTPts
Talbot Trail Blazers871014
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles861113
Windsor Jr. Spitfires862012
Kent Cobras852111
LaSalle Sabres84319
Erie North Shore Storm82515
Belle River Canadiens82604
Amherstburg Stars81702
Riverside Rangers81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 20
6:30P
Belle River Canadiens0Kent Cobras1
Feb 20
8:00P
LaSalle Sabres4Riverside Rangers1
Feb 20
8:00P
Erie North Shore Storm3Windsor Jr. Spitfires6
Feb 22
7:15P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4
Feb 22
7:30P
Erie North Shore Storm1Riverside Rangers2
Feb 22
7:40P
Kent Cobras5Amherstburg Stars2
Feb 23
7:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires9Amherstburg Stars1
Feb 23
7:15P
Talbot Trail Blazers5Kent Cobras3
Feb 23
7:15P
Riverside RangersKent Cobras
Feb 24
5:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5Belle River Canadiens2
Feb 24
5:40P
LaSalle Sabres5Erie North Shore Storm5
Feb 25
2:00P
Amherstburg Stars3Erie North Shore Storm5
Feb 25
2:20P
Belle River CanadiensWindsor Jr. Spitfires
Feb 25
3:30P
Talbot Trail Blazers1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3
Feb 25
5:50P
Kent Cobras8LaSalle Sabres4
Feb 26
8:00P
Kent Cobras3Riverside Rangers2
Feb 27
6:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires0Talbot Trail Blazers3
Feb 27
7:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1Kent Cobras1
Feb 28
7:40P
Amherstburg Stars1Belle River Canadiens7
Feb 29
5:50P
Talbot Trail Blazers4Amherstburg Stars0
Feb 29
8:05P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4LaSalle Sabres2
Mar 01
6:00P
Riverside Rangers0Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5
Mar 02
4:30P
Kent CobrasTalbot Trail Blazers
Mar 02
4:30P
LaSalle Sabres7Windsor Jr. Spitfires5
Mar 02
6:10P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4Erie North Shore Storm2
Mar 02
7:40P
Riverside Rangers0Belle River Canadiens3
Mar 03
2:30P
Riverside Rangers2Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Mar 03
3:00P
Erie North Shore Storm5Belle River Canadiens0
Mar 03
5:55P
Talbot Trail Blazers3LaSalle Sabres2
Mar 03
7:15P
Kent CobrasTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Mar 04
7:00P
Belle River Canadiens1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4
Mar 04
7:40P
Erie North Shore Storm1Kent Cobras6
Mar 04
8:00P
Amherstburg Stars5Riverside Rangers4
Mar 05
6:00P
Erie North Shore Storm0Talbot Trail Blazers7
Mar 05
7:20P
Talbot Trail BlazersErie North Shore Storm
Mar 05
7:30P
LaSalle Sabres6Belle River Canadiens0
Mar 06
7:00P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4Kent Cobras3
Mar 06
7:20P
Riverside Rangers0Talbot Trail Blazers2
Mar 07
6:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8Amherstburg Stars1
Mar 08
6:00P
Belle River Canadiens0Talbot Trail Blazers5
Mar 08
7:30P
Amherstburg Stars3LaSalle Sabres4
Mar 18-Mar 22
OMHA Series
TeamGPWLTPts
Talbot Trail Blazers 132104
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 231202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3Talbot Trail Blazers2
Mar 20
6:00P
Talbot Trail Blazers5Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4
Mar 21
7:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0Talbot Trail Blazers1
Mar 29-Mar 29
Semi Finals B
DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
12:45P
LaSalle Sabres2Kent Cobras3
Mar 29-Mar 29
Semi-Final A

1st v 4th

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
12:30P
Erie North Shore Storm4Windsor Jr. Spitfires7
Mar 30-Mar 30
BWL DOC Final
DateVisitorHome
Mar 30
10:15A
Kent Cobras8Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Game Data Last Updated: May 25, 3:01 AM, Next Update: Jun 04, 3:01 AM