Group Calendar, PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
11:30 AM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
4:40 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PWAE1-A10]
7:15 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Forest Glade (A) [O-PWAE1-A20]
2:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PWAE1-A05]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
4:40 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PWAE1-A11]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PWAE1-A13]
7:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Forest Glade (A) [O-PWAE1-A19]
5:45 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PWAE1-A03]
2:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-PWAE1-A08]
6:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PWAE1-A15]
03040506070809
3:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-PWAE1-A17]
7:20 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [O-PWAE1-A07]
5:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PWAE1-A01]
10111213141516
4:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-PWAE1-A12]
6:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-PWAE1-A16]
7:15 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-PAE1-Q1-1]
8:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [O-PAE1-Q2-1]
4:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-PAE1-Q2-2]
7:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-PAE1-Q1-2]
17181920212223
3:45 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-PAE1-Q1-3]
5:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PAE1-Q2-3]
6:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
2:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-PAE-06]
5:30 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PAE1-Q2-4]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
5:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PAE-05]
5:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [O-PAE1-Q2-5]
7:00 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-PAE1-Q2-6]
7:15 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PL-PAE-01]
2:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [PL-PAE-07]
7:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-PAE-04]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:42 PM