2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAll PeeWee AE Standings
Jump To:
PeeWee AE Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
252230440.88013532+1030.8088-2-0WON 4
251483310.62014088+520.6148-2-0WON 6
251492300.60011380+330.5856-3-1WON 2
2514110280.56010595+100.5258-2-0WON 2
257162160.32063107-440.3712-8-0LOST 7
25024110.02036190-1540.1590-10-0LOST 19

PeeWee AE Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    Belle River32015
    Kent32015
    Windsor31202
    Essex30300
    LaSalle00000
    Tecumseh-Shoreline00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Essex Ravens1Windsor Jr. Spitfires4
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Essex Ravens2Kent Cobras10
    Feb 28
    7:15P
    Kent Cobras2Belle River Canadiens2
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires0Kent Cobras5
    Mar 02
    7:40P
    Belle River Canadiens6Essex Ravens1
    Mar 22
    7:30P
    Belle River Canadiens5Windsor Jr. Spitfires0
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Belle River 111002
    Essex 410100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    7:05P
    Essex Ravens2Belle River Canadiens10
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Kent 211002
    Windsor 310100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 27
    7:30P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires2Kent Cobras3
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    Kent11002
    Belle River 110100
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    12:00P
    Kent Cobras7Belle River Canadiens6
       
       

PeeWee AE AE1 Playdown

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Feb 11
    Series A

    Home & Home

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Belle River870115
    Tecumseh-Shoreline842210
    LaSalle84319
    Kent81524
    Windsor81702
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    7:00P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires0Belle River Canadiens6
    Jan 12
    2:00P
    LaSalle Sabres5Kent Cobras3
    Jan 13
    4:40P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires0LaSalle Sabres4
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Kent Cobras3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3
    Jan 19
    2:30P
    Kent Cobras3Windsor Jr. Spitfires4
    Jan 19
    5:15P
    LaSalle Sabres2Belle River Canadiens6
    Jan 20
    4:40P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3LaSalle Sabres5
    Jan 23
    7:15P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2Windsor Jr. Spitfires1
    Jan 26
    2:00P
    Belle River Canadiens7Kent Cobras4
    Jan 27
    4:40P
    Kent Cobras3LaSalle Sabres3
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Belle River Canadiens3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1
    Jan 30
    7:15P
    LaSalle Sabres2Windsor Jr. Spitfires1
    Feb 01
    5:45P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1Belle River Canadiens1
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires0Kent Cobras6
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    LaSalle Sabres1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7
    Feb 03
    3:00P
    Belle River Canadiens3Windsor Jr. Spitfires0
    Feb 08
    7:20P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7Kent Cobras4
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    Kent Cobras0Belle River Canadiens1
    Feb 10
    4:40P
    Belle River Canadiens6LaSalle Sabres4
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    Windsor Jr. Spitfires1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6

PeeWee AE AE2 Playdown

Bracket

Series A (Jan 07-Feb 11)

1st v 2nd (8pt series)

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
St. Thomas Jr Stars440081.0002620.9294-0-0WON 4
Essex Ravens 2404000.0002260.0710-4-0LOST 4

Game Data Last Updated: Jan 21, 4:35 AM, Next Update: Jan 31, 4:35 AM