Group Calendar, Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MB-AA-B4]
2:50 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [O-MB-A-C2]
5:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MB-AA-C2]
7:45 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-MB-AA-C3]
5:50 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-MB-AA-B5]
7:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-MB-A-C3]
7:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-MB-14]
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MB-AA-C4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
11:00 AM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Essex (Libro) [O-MB-A-D1]
5:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [PL-MB-06]
6:10 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MB-AA-D1]
03040506070809
11:50 AM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-MB-A-D3]
1:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MB-AA-D2]
7:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
8:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-MB-AA-D3]
4:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
4:20 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MB-04]
5:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-MB-AA-D4]
7:15 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [PL-MB-15]
10111213141516
1:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [PL-MB-21]
4:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MB-AA-D5]
8:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-MB-30]
5:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-MB-05]
8:20 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MBAA-Q1-1]
12:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (B) [O-MBAA-Q1-2]
3:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MB-11]
17181920212223
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-MB-29]
8:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-MBAA-Q1-3]
3:30 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MBAA-Q1-4]
4:20 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MB-01]
8:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-MB-31]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
3:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MBAA-Q1-5]
4:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MB-02]
8:10 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-MBAA-Q1-6]
8:10 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MB-09]
6:15 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
7:20 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MB-26]
4:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-MB-10]
8:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-MB-32]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
5:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MB-33]
8:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [PL-MB-13]
8:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MB-34]
6:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MB-24]
7:10 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MB-12]
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:32 PM