Group Calendar, Bantam AE, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
5:30 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-BAE2-A1]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-BAE1-A13]
7:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-BAE2-A2]
8:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-BAE1-A07]
4:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:40 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-A09]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
5:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-BAE1-A05]
8:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-BAE1-A15]
7:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-BAE1-A14]
7:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-A12]
03040506070809
6:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-BAE1-A19]
8:35 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-BAE1-A03]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-BAE2-Q1-1]
8:40 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [O-BAE1-A08]
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-BAE2-Q1-2]
7:40 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-A11]
10111213141516
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-BAE1-A16]
8:35 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-TB]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Capri Pizzeria RC (B) [O-BAE1-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-Q2-1]
3:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-BAE1-Q2-2]
5:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-BAE1-Q1-2]
5:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
17181920212223
1:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-Q2-3]
2:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-BAE1-Q1-3]
5:55 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [O-BAE1-Q1-4]
7:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-BAE1-Q2-4]
7:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [O-BAE1-Q1-5]
7:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (B) [O-BAE1-Q2-5]
7:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-BAE1-Q1-6]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
5:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-BAE1-Q2-6]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:28 PM