Group Calendar, Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
1:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [PL-MM-43]
3:45 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-MM-21]
4:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MM-03]
5:15 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MM-AA-Q1-5]
7:15 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-MM-22]
7:15 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
8:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MM-04]
8:50 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MM-44]
9:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-14]
5:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Adie Knox [PL-MM-34]
6:45 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-MM-AA-S1-1]
7:30 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MM-02]
01020304050607
1:20 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MM-01]
2:45 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [O-MM-AA-S1-2]
6:35 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-MM-45]
6:45 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [PL-MM-26]
8:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
WFCU (Bowl) [PL-MM-32]
7:45 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-MM-46]
8:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-S1-3]
9:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-16]
5:00 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-S1-4]
7:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Southpoint Capitals
8:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [PL-MM-27]
08091011121314
2:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'
Adie Knox [PL-MM-35]
4:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MM-30]
7:00 PM
Oakville Rangers Red
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [O-MM-AA-S1-5]
8:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [O-MM-AA-S1-6]
8:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-MM-12]
8:00 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MM-15]
9:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Shaheen) [PL-MM-11]
15161718192021
9:00 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MM-20]
22232425262728
4:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MM-31]
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 14, 1:45 AM, Next Update: Jun 24, 1:45 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 11:23 PM