U13, 2022-23 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 Standings
Jump To:
U13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
242400481.00018417+1670.91510-0-0W24
241653350.7298955+340.6188-0-2W2
241374300.6258058+220.5806-2-2W1
2410104240.5007879-10.4974-5-1W2
249105230.4797792-150.4565-3-2L1
246126180.3755791-340.3852-6-2T2
246144160.3336981-120.4602-6-2L1
245163130.27149116-670.2972-7-1T1
24419190.18843137-940.2392-8-0L5

U13 AA Post Season
Feb 27-Mar 03
Series A

4th Seed vs 5th Seed

TeamGPWLTPts
LaSalle Sabres 532104
Windsor Jr. Spitfires 431202
DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
8:20P
LaSalle Sabres5Windsor Jr. Spitfires2
Feb 28
7:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5LaSalle Sabres3
Mar 02
7:00P
LaSalle Sabres5Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Mar 03
8:10P
Windsor Jr. SpitfiresLaSalle Sabres
Mar 04-Mar 08
Series B

2nd Seed vs. 3rd Seed; 4pts

TeamGPWLTPts
Kent Cobras 222004
Belle River Canadiens 320200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 04
2:00P
Belle River Canadiens2Kent Cobras3
Mar 05
4:15P
Kent Cobras5Belle River Canadiens2
   
Mar 04-Mar 08
Series C

1st Seed vs. Winner SA; 4pts

TeamGPWLTPts
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles 122004
LaSalle Sabres20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 04
7:00P
LaSalle Sabres2Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5
Mar 05
11:50A
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5LaSalle Sabres1
Mar 06
7:00P
LaSalle SabresTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Mar 07
8:45P
Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesLaSalle Sabres
Mar 09-Mar 22
Series D

Winner SB v Winner SC; 6pts

TeamGPWLTPts
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles33006
Kent Cobras30300
DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
7:00P
Kent Cobras1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2
Mar 11
2:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3Kent Cobras2
Mar 12
5:00P
Kent Cobras3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4
Mar 18
2:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKent Cobras
Mar 19
5:00P
Kent CobrasTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Mar 21
7:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesKent Cobras

U13 A Post Season
Feb 27-Mar 08
Series A

1st v 4th; 6pts

TeamGPWLTPts
Talbot Ravens 133006
Amherstburg Stars 430300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
6:00P
Amherstburg Stars0Talbot Ravens16
Mar 01
6:30P
Talbot Ravens19Amherstburg Stars0
Mar 04
4:00P
Amherstburg Stars0Talbot Ravens8
Feb 27-Mar 08
Series B

2nd v 3rd; 6pts

TeamGPWLTPts
Erie North Shore Storm 233006
Riverside Rangers 330300
DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
8:00P
Riverside Rangers1Erie North Shore Storm2
Mar 02
8:50P
Erie North Shore Storm5Riverside Rangers2
Mar 03
7:20P
Riverside Rangers3Erie North Shore Storm5
Mar 08-Mar 22
Series C

Winner SA v Winner SB

TeamGPWLTPts
Talbot Ravens43106
Erie North Shore Storm 241302
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
7:20P
Erie North Shore Storm5Talbot Ravens3
Mar 09
7:00P
Talbot Ravens5Erie North Shore Storm2
Mar 18
4:20P
Erie North Shore Storm2Talbot Ravens6
Mar 19
5:00P
Talbot Ravens6Erie North Shore Storm2
Mar 21
7:20P
Erie North Shore StormTalbot Ravens
Mar 22
7:00P
Talbot RavensErie North Shore Storm

Game Data Last Updated: Apr 12, 3:42 AM, Next Update: Apr 22, 3:42 AM