PeeWee, 2015-2016 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Jan 04-Mar 26
Playoffs
TeamGPWLTPts
Belle River Canadiens880016
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles852111
Kent Cobras84319
Windsor Jr. Spitfires84319
Riverside Rangers84319
Amherstburg Stars84408
LaSalle Sabres83328
Essex Ravens81702
Erie North Shore Storm80800
DateVisitorHome
Jan 16
7:30P
Erie North Shore Storm0LaSalle Sabres7
Jan 23
5:20P
Erie North Shore Storm2Amherstburg Stars3
Jan 23
6:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3LaSalle Sabres3
Jan 28
7:30P
LaSalle Sabres4Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7
Jan 30
5:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires9Erie North Shore Storm2
Feb 06
7:30P
Amherstburg Stars1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4
Feb 13
3:30P
Riverside Rangers6Windsor Jr. Spitfires3
Feb 13
5:00P
Essex Ravens3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5
Feb 14
3:55P
Riverside Rangers1Kent Cobras4
Feb 17
6:10P
LaSalle Sabres1Amherstburg Stars4
Feb 20
2:00P
Amherstburg Stars3Windsor Jr. Spitfires2
Feb 20
5:30P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8Erie North Shore Storm2
Feb 21
6:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4Kent Cobras2
Feb 21
7:30P
LaSalle Sabres4Essex Ravens2
Feb 26
8:00P
Belle River Canadiens9LaSalle Sabres2
Feb 26
8:20P
Kent Cobras10Erie North Shore Storm2
Feb 27
3:30P
Essex Ravens2Windsor Jr. Spitfires6
Feb 27
3:40P
Amherstburg Stars4Kent Cobras7
Feb 27
6:05P
LaSalle Sabres5Riverside Rangers4
Feb 28
3:45P
Riverside Rangers4Belle River Canadiens7
Feb 28
6:30P
Erie North Shore Storm5Essex Ravens6
Mar 01
7:00P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0Windsor Jr. Spitfires6
Mar 01
7:15P
Erie North Shore Storm3Riverside Rangers6
Mar 05
7:30P
Kent Cobras4Essex Ravens0
Mar 05
7:30P
Amherstburg Stars0Riverside Rangers3
Mar 06
5:10P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3Kent Cobras1
Mar 09
6:30P
Belle River Canadiens9Erie North Shore Storm0
Mar 19
5:00P
Belle River Canadiens13Essex Ravens0
Mar 20
5:45P
Kent Cobras1Belle River Canadiens4
Mar 21
7:10P
Essex Ravens4Amherstburg Stars5
Mar 22
6:30P
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2Belle River Canadiens5
Mar 23
6:30P
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1Belle River Canadiens5
Mar 25
7:00P
Riverside Rangers1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1
Mar 26
3:00P
Kent Cobras4LaSalle Sabres4
Mar 26
6:50P
Belle River Canadiens1Amherstburg Stars0
Mar 26
7:30P
Essex Ravens2Riverside Rangers10
Mar 28-Mar 31
SEMI-1

1st vs 4th

DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
8:30P
Riverside Rangers3Belle River Canadiens8
Mar 28-Mar 31
SEMI-2

2nd vs 3rd

DateVisitorHome
Mar 31
7:30P
Kent Cobras3Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1
Apr 02-Apr 02
FINAL
DateVisitorHome
Apr 02
12:15P
Kent Cobras2Belle River Canadiens5
Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 4:52 AM, Next Update: Jun 02, 4:52 AM