Minor Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam AA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Jan 16
    Series A

    4th vs 5th (4pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tecumseh-Shoreline 432104
    2LaSalle 531202
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    8:00P
    LaSalle5Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline5LaSalle4
    Jan 15
    6:00P
    LaSalle0Tecumseh-Shoreline2
  • Jan 07-Jan 27
    Series B

    2nd vs 3rd (6pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Windsor 353117
    2Belle River 251313
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    5:30P
    Windsor4Belle River1
    Jan 13
    5:00P
    Belle River2Windsor1
    Jan 19
    5:30P
    Windsor3Belle River2
    Jan 20
    1:00P
    Belle River1Windsor1
    Jan 23
    5:50P
    Windsor3Belle River2
  • Jan 07-Jan 28
    Series C

    1st vs Winner A (6pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent 143106
    2Tecumseh-Shoreline41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 19
    5:50P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline3Kent4
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Kent0Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Jan 22
    7:45P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Kent5
    Jan 26
    7:30P
    Kent4Tecumseh-Shoreline2
  • Jan 07-Feb 11
    Series D

    Winner B vs Winner C (6pt)

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Kent53117
    2Windsor51313
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    6:10P
    Windsor3Kent5
    Feb 03
    1:00P
    Kent0Windsor0
    Feb 08
    8:30P
    Windsor3Kent2
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    Kent5Windsor1
    Feb 10
    4:00P
    Windsor4Kent5
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    KentWindsor
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B1Jan 125:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-1Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-A1Jan 128:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
O-MB-AA-A2Jan 134:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
O-MB-AA-B2Jan 135:00 PMBelle River Canadiens2-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-A3Jan 156:00 PMLaSalle Sabres0-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MB-AA-B3Jan 195:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-C1Jan 195:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3-4Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MB-AA-B4Jan 201:00 PMBelle River Canadiens1-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-C2Jan 207:30 PMKent Cobras0-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MB-AA-C3Jan 227:45 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-5Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MB-AA-B5Jan 235:50 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-2Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-C4Jan 267:30 PMKent Cobras4-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
O-MB-AA-D1Feb 026:10 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MB-AA-D2Feb 031:00 PMKent Cobras0-0Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-D3Feb 088:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires3-2Kent CobrasTilbury
O-MB-AA-D4Feb 095:00 PMKent Cobras5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
O-MB-AA-D5Feb 104:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires4-5Kent CobrasThames Campus
O-MB-AA-D6Feb 118:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 16, 5:28 AM.
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:32 AM