Bantam, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintBantam Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 07-Mar 25
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Essex22004
    2LaSalle22004
    3Tecumseh-Shoreline32104
    4Riverside21102
    5Kent10100
    6Amherstburg40400
    7Belle River00000
    7Southpoint00000
    7Windsor00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    8:00P
    Amherstburg2Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Feb 08
    9:30P
    Kent3LaSalle5
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Riverside1Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 10
    8:45P
    Amherstburg1Essex8
    Feb 16
    5:30P
    Riverside5Amherstburg1
    Feb 16
    8:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Essex2
    Feb 17
    1:00P
    LaSalle7Amherstburg1
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    RiversideEssex
    Feb 22
    8:40P
    SouthpointLaSalle
    Feb 23
    5:20P
    AmherstburgKent
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    EssexBelle River
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    RiversideKent
    Feb 24
    7:20P
    AmherstburgSouthpoint
    Feb 24
    8:00P
    LaSalleTecumseh-Shoreline
    Feb 28
    8:35P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineBelle River
    Mar 01
    9:30P
    Belle RiverLaSalle
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineKent
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    SouthpointBelle River
    Mar 03
    7:20P
    Tecumseh-ShorelineSouthpoint
    Mar 07
    8:35P
    KentBelle River
    Mar 22
    7:00P
    Belle RiverAmherstburg
    Mar 22
    9:30P
    EssexLaSalle
    Mar 23
    6:30P
    EssexSouthpoint
    Mar 24
    5:00P
    EssexKent
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 25-Mar 28
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 30-Mar 30
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-B-29Feb 028:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-18Feb 089:30 PMKent Cobras3-5LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-31Feb 098:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-12Feb 108:45 PMAmherstburg Stars1-8Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-04Feb 165:30 PMRiverside Rangers5-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-09Feb 168:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-2Essex RavensEssex (Libro)
PL-B-03Feb 171:00 PMLaSalle Sabres7-1Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-B-11Feb 218:00 PMRiverside Rangers Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-B-17Feb 228:40 PMSouthpoint Capitals LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-13Feb 235:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-07Feb 235:30 PMEssex Ravens Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PL-B-14Feb 245:00 PMRiverside Rangers Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-B-28Feb 247:20 PMAmherstburg Stars Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-B-30Feb 248:00 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-B-06Feb 288:35 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-20Mar 019:30 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-15Mar 026:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-B-05Mar 026:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-25Mar 037:20 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-B-08Mar 078:35 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (Shuren)
PL-B-02Mar 227:00 PMBelle River Canadiens Amherstburg StarsLibro (B)
PL-B-19Mar 229:30 PMEssex Ravens LaSalle SabresVollmer (B)
PL-B-27Mar 236:30 PMEssex Ravens Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-B-16Mar 245:00 PMEssex Ravens Kent CobrasTilbury
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 18, 8:32 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:37 PM