U14, 2021-22 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintU14 AA Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Round Robin (Feb 01-Mar 06)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Belle River Canadiens000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Kent Cobras000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1LaSalle Sabres000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles000000.000000.0000-0-0-
1Windsor Jr. Spitfires000000.000000.0000-0-0-
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PDAAU1406Feb 053:25 PMLaSalle KentThames Campus
PDAAU1413Feb 056:30 PMBelle River Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1401Feb 065:30 PMKent Belle RiverATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1410Feb 065:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline LaSalleVollmer (A)
PDAAU1412Feb 116:00 PMBelle River LaSalleVollmer (A)
PDAAU1414Feb 126:30 PMKent Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1403Feb 135:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Belle RiverATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1409Feb 186:00 PMWindsor LaSalleVollmer (A)
PDAAU1407Feb 193:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline KentThames Campus
PDAAU1402Feb 205:30 PMLaSalle Belle RiverATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1416Feb 206:30 PMWindsor Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1405Feb 263:25 PMBelle River KentThames Campus
PDAAU1415Feb 266:30 PMLaSalle Tecumseh-ShorelineTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1404Feb 275:30 PMWindsor Belle RiverATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1411Feb 275:50 PMKent LaSalleVollmer (A)
PDAAU1408Mar 065:00 PMWindsor KentTilbury
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PDAAU1406Feb 053:25 PMLaSalle Sabres Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU1413Feb 056:30 PMBelle River Canadiens Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1401Feb 065:30 PMKent Cobras Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1410Feb 065:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1412Feb 116:00 PMBelle River Canadiens LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1414Feb 126:30 PMKent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1403Feb 135:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1409Feb 186:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1407Feb 193:25 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU1402Feb 205:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1416Feb 206:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1405Feb 263:25 PMBelle River Canadiens Kent CobrasThames Campus
PDAAU1415Feb 266:30 PMLaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PDAAU1404Feb 275:30 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Belle River CanadiensATC (The Rock)
PDAAU1411Feb 275:50 PMKent Cobras LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PDAAU1408Mar 065:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Kent CobrasTilbury
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 20, 10:34 PM, Next Update: Oct 20, 10:39 PM
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 10:35 PM