Group Calendar, Minor PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
11:00 AM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [O-MPW-A-D2]
2:00 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
3:45 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-B4]
6:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [O-MPW-AA-C3]
6:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-MPW-A-D3]
5:30 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MPW-AA-C4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
5:30 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (The Rock) [PL-MPW-09]
7:10 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MPW-47]
4:15 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Southpoint Capitals
6:15 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-MPW-A-E1]
6:30 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MPW-AA-D2]
03040506070809
11:30 AM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Thames Campus [O-MPW-AA-D3]
7:10 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [O-MPW-AA-D1]
6:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Essex Ravens
Essex (Libro) [O-MPW-A-E3]
6:45 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
7:30 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MPW-24]
1:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
4:40 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MPW-27]
5:50 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [PL-MPW-16]
7:15 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (C) [PL-MPW-10]
10111213141516
5:15 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PL-MPW-13]
7:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
17181920212223
11:50 AM
Essex Ravens
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MPW-15]
3:00 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
7:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MPW-25]
7:30 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MPAA-Q1-3]
8:10 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Southpoint Capitals
Kinsmen (Unico) [PL-MPW-34]
2:00 PM
Southpoint Capitals
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MPW-14]
4:00 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (A) [O-MPAA-Q1-4]
7:40 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MPW-48]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:10 PM
Amherstburg Stars
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Kingsville [PL-MPW-17]
3:40 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Kent Cobras
Tilbury [PL-MPW-18]
4:15 PM
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
6:30 PM
Garden City Minor Falcons
@ Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles
Tecumseh (B) [O-MPAA-Q1-6]
7:20 PM
Riverside Rangers
@ Kent Cobras
Memorial [PL-MPW-20]
7:30 PM
Essex Ravens
@ LaSalle Sabres
Vollmer (A) [PL-MPW-22]
7:45 PM
Belle River Canadiens
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
4:40 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Riverside Rangers
WFCU (AM 800) [PL-MPW-29]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
3:00 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
Adie Knox [PL-MPW-42]
6:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Belle River Canadiens
ATC (Shuren) [PL-MPW-11]
6:00 PM
LaSalle Sabres
@ Amherstburg Stars
Libro (A) [PL-MPW-49]
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 8:30 PM